2019 | ||||
Terminliste Norges Dartsforbund 2020 | ||||
DATO | TURNERING | KAT. | STED | ARR. |
3-5 januar | ||||
4-12 januar | BDO World Professional | England | BDO | |
10-12 januar | Kretshelg/Supercupkvalik 1 | Kretser | ||
17-19 januar | ||||
17-19 januar | Las Vegas Open | USA | ||
24-26 januar | ||||
25-26 januar | Reykjavik international games | Island | ||
25-26 januar | Romanian Classic/International | |||
31-2 jan/feb | Dutch Open | Nederland | ||
7 februar | Norgescup par 1 | H3-D3 | Olavsgaard | |
8 februar | Norgescup 1 | H3-D3 | Olavsgaard | |
9 februar | Norgescup 2 | H2-D2 | Olavsgaard | |
7-9 februar | ||||
14-16 februar | ||||
21-23 februar | NM Veteran | Lillehammer | Lillehammer DC | |
28-1 feb/mars | Juniortreff 1 | G3-J3 | ||
6-8 mars | Ålgård Master | H4-D4 | Ålgård | Ålgård DC |
13-15 mars | ||||
15-22 mars | Torremolinos Festival of Darts - AVLYST | Spania | ||
20-22 mars | ||||
27 mars | Supercupkvalik 2 -UTSATT | Olavgaard | NDF | |
27 mars | Forbundsting - UTSATT | Olavgaard | NDF | |
28 mars | NM lag - UTSATT | Olavgaard | NDF | |
29 mars | NM singel - UTSATT | H1-D1 | Olavgaard | NDF |
27-29 mars | ||||
3-5 april | Kretshelg 2 -UTSATT | Kretser | ||
10-12 april | Påsken | |||
18 april | Ofoten Sparebank Open -UTSATT | H4-D4 | Narvik | Sælveste Narvik |
18 april | Estonian Open -UTSATT (til september?) | WDF | Estonia | |
19 april | Estonian Masters -UTSATT (til september?) | WDF | Estonia | |
19 april | Narvik Open -UTSATT | H4-D4 | Narvik | Sælveste Narvik |
17-19 april | Dokka Open-UTSATT | Dokka | Dokka DK | |
18 april | Sunnmøre Open -UTSATT | H4-D4 | Langevåg | Langevåg DC |
24-26 april | Elitecupen -UTSATT | H3-D3 | Arendal | Arendal DC |
29 april-03 mai |
Nordic Cup/Danmark Open - UTSATT TIL 2021 |
Danmark | ||
2-3 mai | Denmark Open/Denmark Masters - AVLYST | Danmark | ||
1-3 mai | ||||
8-10 mai | Juniortreff 2 | G3-J3 | ||
9-10 mai | Lithuanian Open/Winmau Vilnius Open | AVLYST | ||
9 mai | Salangen Open - UTSATT | H4-D4 | Salangen | Salangen DK |
9 mai | Strand Open - UTSATT | H4-D4 | Strand | Strand DC |
10 mai | Indregård Open - UTSATT | H4-D4 | Salangen | Salangen DK |
10 mai | Preikestolen Open - UTSATT | H4-D4 | Strand | Strand DC |
15-17 mai | Finland Masters/Finnish Open -AVLYST | Finland | ||
22-24 mai | Tønsberg Open | Tønsberg | Tønsberg/Nøtterøy | |
22-24. mai | Winmau Polish Open Weekend -UTSATT (til september?) | WDF | Police | Polen |
29-31 mai | Årdal Open - AVLYST | Årdal | Årdal DK | |
5 juni | Supercupkvalik 3 - UTSATT | Kristiansand | Wilhelm Tell | |
6-7 juni | World Master (Tidl Norsk Winmau) - UTSATT | H3-D3 | Kristiansand | Wilhelm Tell |
Norsk Cricket. NM Kretslag - UTSATT | H4-D4 | Kristiansand | Wilhelm Tell | |
12-14 juni | Odda Open- UTSATT | Odda | ||
12-14 juni | ||||
20-21 juni | Sommercupen -AVLYST | Arendal | Arendal DC | |
19-21 juni | ||||
26-28 juni | Badeland Open -AVLYST | Raufoss | ||
3-5 juli | ||||
10-12 juli | ||||
17-19 juli | ||||
24-26 juli | ||||
24-25. juli | Sommerturnering i Lom | Lom | Lom DK | |
1-2. august | Karmøy Open | H4-D4 | Karmøy | Karmøy DC |
1 august | Tromsø Open | H4-D4 | Tromsø | Tromsø DK |
2 august | Kelly`s Open | H4-D4 | Tromsø | Tromsø DK |
7-9 august | ||||
14-16 august | Swedish Open - AVLYST | |||
14-16 august | Kretshelg 3 | Kretser | ||
21 august | Norgescup par 2 | H3-D3 | Olavsgaard | |
22 august | Norgescup 3 | H3-D3 | Olavsgaard | |
23 august | Norgescup 4 | H2-D2 | Olavsgaard | |
21-23 august | ||||
28-30 august | ||||
4-6 september | NM junior | |||
11-13 september | Skjærgårdscup - UTSATT | Smøla | Smøla DK | |
18-20 september | Juniortreff 3 | G3-J3 | ||
25-27 september | Kretshelg 4 | Kretser | ||
28 sept-02 okt | WDF Europe Cup -AVLYST | WDF | Spania | WDF |
2 oktober | Supercupkvallik 4 - AVLYST | |||
3-4 oktober | NM par/single/lag | H1-D1 | Tønsberg | |
4 oktober | Klubben Open - arrangeres ikke | H4-D4 | Tønsberg | |
9-11 oktober | ||||
16-18 oktober | Lillehammer Open | H4-D4 | Lillehammer | Lillehammer DC |
23 oktober | Supercupkvalik 5 - AVLYST | Ålgård | Ålgård DC | |
24-25 oktober | Supercupfinalen - AVLYST | H3-D3 | Ålgård | Ålgård DC |
30-1 okt/nov | Strængsprætten Open | H4-D4 | Bardufoss | Strængsprætten DC |
31. oktober | Latvia Open | Riga | ||
1. november | Riga Open | Riga | ||
6-8 november | Norsk Pentathlon - AVLYST | H5-D5 | Smøla | Smøla DK |
Landslagssamling - AVLYST | H4-D4 | Smøla | Smøla DK | |
13-15 november | ||||
20-22 november | Juniortreff 4 - AVLYST | G3-J3 | ||
20-22 november | Ålgård Open - AVLYST | Ålgård | Ålgård DC | |
20-22 november | Czech Open - AVLYST | Praha | ||
27-29 november | ||||
4 desember | Norgescup par 3 - AVLYST | H3-D3 | Olavsgaard | |
5 desember | Norgescup 5 - AVLYST | H3-D3 | Olavsgaard | |
6 desember | Norgescup 6 - AVLYST | H2-D2 | Olavsgaard | |
4-6 desember | ||||
11-13 desember | ||||
25-27 desember | Julen |