RESULTATER NM PAR      
Tønsberg 15 September 2019    
         
HERRER PAR ( 50 par.):   
1. Vegar Elvevoll/Kjell Michael Vaanebø Kelly`s Helter/Østfold Stål
2. Cor Dekker/Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker
3-4. Stig Jarle Knudsen/Mikael Lindstrøm Kelly`s Helter/Østfold Stål
3-4. Jan Erik Laberg/Jonny Fjellheim Kong Oscar/Playrerz
5-8. Håkon Bjørge Helling/Robin Lundemo Eidet TTA/Willhelm Tell
5-8. Ståle Sterseck/Jan Wainio Yorker
5-8. Ronny Kasin/Frode Røstad Østfold Stål/Strængsprætten
5-8. Leif Inge Oen/Eirik Oen TTA 
9-16. Vidar Søderlind/Jan Erik Granjord TTA/Prommens Piler
9-16. Johnny Richard Pedersen/Magnar Espelid Yorker
9-16. Per Anisdal/Roar Ormåsen Golden Lion
9-16. Svein A Nygård/Christian Wilhelmsen Lillehammer/Kelly`s Helter
9-16. Roy Brodin/Jaques Langston Yorker/Kelly`s Helter
9-16. Thomas Eiesar/Kenneth Bråteng TTA/Namsos
9-16. John Ivar Larsen/Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål
9-16. Kjetil Aasestrand Eikesdal/Per I Nøstebøen Kong Oscar/Dokka
17-32. Odd Andre Hansen/Jørn Monsen Marvin
17-32. Morten Bøe/Bjørnar G Johansen Sandefjord
17-32. Harald Melkevik Veland/Arve Kyvik Karmøy/
17-32. Morten Christiansen/Øyvind Jørgensen Østfold Stål/Arendal
17-32. Geir Tollerud/Helge Verket TTA
17-32. Geir Alvheim/Håkon Golden Public Sotra
17-32. Terje Bakøy/Roger Modum Nidaros
17-32. Roy Rustad/John Juler TTA
17-32. Rune Heggeland/Vidar Andreas Nilsen Wilhelm Tell
17-32. Ingar Klaveness/Mikael Håkansson TTA
17-32. Narve Plassen/Henrik Halsvik Playerz
17-32. Lars Martin Krohn/Bjørn Haga Linna Glaamdal/Hadeland
17-32. Atle berger/Runar Gundersen Østfold Stål/Yorker
17-32. Odd Jacobsen/Vidar Tønnessen Arendal
17-32. Jan Erik Akselsen/Freddy Jørgensen Nøtterøy
17-32. Roy Aridl Schultz/Odd Leif Naustdal Årdal
     
     
DAMER PAR (25 par.):    
1. Marta Maria Krol/Inita Bita Nøtterøy/De Glade Amatører
2. Birgitte Juler/Monica Martinsen TTA/Hadeland
3-4. Rachna David/Tamara Schuur The Playerz
3-4. Iselin Hauen/Ramona Mostad Eriksen X`n/Langevæg
5-8. Trude Aden/Anette Ausland Yorker/Arendal
5-8. Jorunn Næss Eren/Lise Gro Finnestad Kong Oscar/Willhelm Tell
5-8. Heidi Berdal/Jannicke Røttereng Nidaros/
5-8. Ane Kristine Sørlund/Tove Verket TTA 
9-16. Reidun Kathrine Bakke/Elin Aa Eikesdal Kong Oscar 
9-16. Yvonne Brustad Dekker/Tone Fagerli Østfold Stål
9-16. Elisabeth Eidet/Vibeke Solvik Wilhelm Tell
9-16. Bente Blakstad/Lene Victoria Johansen Yorker
9-16. Elisabeth Heany/Marianne Halvorsen Larvik
9-16. Kristin Viken/Randi Krohn Glaamdal
9-16. Cynthia Munezero/Rita Elin Beck Hauglid Public Sotra/Kelly`s helter
9-16. Anita Hoff/Tonje Renstrøm King George