RESULTATER NM PAR

Tønsberg 5.september 2015

 

HERRER (57 par):

 

1. Jacques Langston/Thor Helmer Johansen Oslo Dart Team
2. Bjørn Helge Rostad/Jon Erik Granjord Prommens Piler
3-4. Kenneth Svardal/Marco Scharin Stavanger
3-4. Christian Johansen/Stian Lyngfelt Langevåg/Nidaros
5-8. Kristian Hansen/Bjørn Arne Kristiansen Arendal
5-8. Rune Heggland/Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tells
5-8. Helge Verket/Ole Kristen Sagmoen TTA
5-8. Runar Gundersen/Jan Kenneth Wiker Oslo Dart Team/Strømsø
9-16. Robert Wagner/Piotr Krol Lillehammer/Nøtterøy
9-16. Rune David/Audar Solberg The Playerz
9-16. Øyvind Aasland/Robert Hansen Oslo Dart Team/Langevåg
9-16. Daniel Andersson/Christian Hanstad Sandefjord/TTA
9-16. Roy Tore Christensen/Per Anisdahl Sandefjord/Golden Lion
9-16. Vegar Elvevoll/Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer
9-16. Jostein Oldret/Ronny Kasin Victoria
9-16. Frank Ulseth/Børre Borgan Stavanger/Golden Lion
17-32. Robin Lundemo Eidet/Vidar Andreas Nilsen Willhelm Tells
17-32. Oddmund Kolpus/Geir-Ole Stina Øst-Finnmark/Marvin East
17-32. Mikael Lindstrøm/Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål
17-32. Geir Cawley/Frode Eikeland Victoria
17-32. Ståle Sterseck/Charlie Winger DGA/Marvin East
17-32. Roy Arild Schultz/Odd Leif Naustdal Årdal
17-32. Roy Brodin/Jan Roar Larsen Yorker
17-32. Johnny Larsen/Morten Bøe X'n/Sandefjord
17-32. Jan Erik Laberg/Kjetil Eikesdal Kong Oscar
17-32. Lars Benjaminsen/Bjørnar Johansen Public Sotra/Larvik
17-32. Kay Ove Eriksen/Vidar Tønnessen Arendal
17-32. Magnar Espelid/Cor Dekker Yorker
17-32. Henrik Halsvik/Kenneth Bråteng The Playerz/Namsos
17-32. Øyvind Jørgensen/Frank Orre Arendal
17-32. Stein Lasse Isaksen/Roy Rustad Marvin East/TTA
17-32. Geir Alvheim/Frank Steinsland Victoria/Public Sotra

 

DAMER (26 par): 

 

1. Rachna David/Tamara Schuur The Playerz
2. Therese Marthinsen/Inita Bite DGA
3-4. Tove Verket/Elin Aasestrand TTA/Game On
3-4. Marianne Halvorsen/Hege Løkken Sandefjord/Oslo Dart Team
5-8. Erika Hansen/Liselotte Olufsen Langevåg/Årdal
5-8. Oddny Jorunn Johansen/Karin Mikalsen Kellys Helter
5-8. Veronica Simonsen/Rita Elin Beck-Haugli Kellys Helter
5-8. Ramona Mostad Eriksen/Vibeke Solvik Willhelm Tells/Victoria
9-16. Iselin Hauen/Charlotte Støre Hansen X'n
9-16. Kari Malmstrøm/Inger Lyngstad Marvin East
9-16. Willfrid Kasin/Anne Kalseth Enoksen Victoria
9-16. Heidi Berdal/Hege Elvevoll Nidaros/Lillehammer
9-16. Kristin Aspen/Lena Kathrin Hansen Skogn/Game On
9-16. Lise Gro Finnestad/Elisabeth Eidet Willhelm Tells
9-16. Eva Hammarbäck/Tone Fagerli DGA/Østfold Stål
9-16. Mona Liom/Randi Krohn Dokka/Glaamdal