RESULTATER NM LAG

Sarpsborg 12.mars 2016

 

KLUBBLAG (37 lag):

1.

Østfold Stål 1

Atle Berger, Tellef Mjelde, Raymond Olsen, Mikael Lindstrøm

2.

Lillehammer 1

Robert Wagner, Jacques Langston, Vegar Elvevoll, Stig Jarle Knudsen

3-4.

Smøla 1

Kent Sivertsen, Andreas Rokstad, Jarl Yngve Skomsøy, Andre Leirvik

3-4.

Strængsprætten

Reima Perunka, Stein Jæger, Kjetil Edvardsen, Frode Røstad 

5-8.

The Playerz

Audar Solberg, Narve Plassen, Rune David, Henrik Halsvik

5-8.

Stavanger City

Frank Ulseth, Marvin Ramos, Marco Scharin, Kenneth Svardal

5-8.

Willhelm Tell 1

Robin Lundemo Eidet, Walter Olav Lau, Jan Martin Robertsen, Jan Inge Arnesen

5-8.

TTA 1

Vidar Søderlind, Helge Verket, Geir Tollerud, Ronny Bjørnstad

9-16.

Langevåg

Rune Kristoffersen, Robert Hansen, Christian Johansen, Stig Erik Hjellestad

9-16.

Willhelm Tell 2

Svein Arne Hjelmeland, Vidar Persen, Roy Arne Albrigtsen, Rune Heggland

9-16.

Lillehammer 2

Bjørn Sjølstad, Svein Arvid Nygård, Terje Oseth, Kai Magne Aspebakken

9-16.

Victoria

Nils Oddmund Kolpus, Ronny Kasin, Jostein Oldret, Geir Alvheim

9-16.

Larvik

Ole Petter Eriksen, Runar Høiberg, Bjørnar G. Johansen, Ole Henrik Lømo

9-16.

Nøtterøy

Piotr Krol, Lars Olav Søraas, Harun Klinkenberg, Frode Ulveraker

9-16.

Namsos 1

Per Jan Fagermo, Kenneth Bråteng, Torben Skaret, Kjell-Arild Gravseth

9-16.

Yorker

Stig Raastad, Roy Brodin, Magnar Espelid, Jan Roar Larsen

 

 

DAMER (13 lag): 

1.

The Playerz

Rachna David, Inita Bite, Åse Finsådal, Tamara Schuur

2.

Willhelm Tell

Elisabeth Eidet, Ramona Mostad Eriksen, Anne Karin Finnestad, Lise Gro Finnestad

3-4.

X’n

Lisbeth Hauen, Iselin Hauen, Charlotte Støre Hansen, Arnhild Larsen

3-4.

Victoria

Mona Smith Niane, Willfrid Kasin, Cynthia Munezero, Vibeke Solvik

5-8.

Arendal

Lillian Tønnessen, Sonja Therese Tverå, Anita Kartveit, Liv Anita Tønnessen

5-8.

Kelly’s Helter

Karin Mikalsen, Oddny Jorunn Johansen, Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid, Veronica Simonsen

5-8.

Smøla

Elen Johannne Holmen, Oddny Iren K. Jenssen, Sara Stenhjem, Line Mehlum

5-8.

TTA

Bjørg Klevengen, Ane Sørlund, Hege Kielberg Andersson, Tove Verket