STATISTIKK NORGESCUPER

VINNERE AV NC-MESTERSKAPET

 

 

År

Herrer

 

Damer

 

Junior (Gutter)

 

Junior (Jenter)

 

2016

Atle Berger

Østfold Stål

Rachna David

The Playerz

Håkon Bjørge Helling

Golden Lion

Iselin Hauen

X’n

2016-Par

Cor Dekker

Yorker

Rachna David

The Playerz

Fred Simon Ekeberg

Østfold Stål

Iselin Hauen

X’n

2015

Henrik Halsvik

The Playerz

Rachna David

The Playerz

Thomas Liom

Dokka

Charlotte Støre Hansen

X'n

2015-Par

Christian Johansen

Langevåg

Rachna David

The Playerz

Markus Bjerkan

Grimstad

Iselin Hauen

X'n

2014

Rune David

The Playerz

Rachna David

The Playerz

Thor Erik Oen

Dokka

Charlotte Støre Hansen

X'n

2014-Par

Rune David

The Playerz

Rachna David

The Playerz

Tore Aronsen Brustad

Fredrikstad

Iselin Hauen

X'n

2013

Rune David

The Playerz

Lill Solfrid Taraldsen, Rachna David

Arendal, The Playerz

Torstein Granseth Lyseng, Håkon Kjørren

Dokka, Lom

Ramona Mostad Eriksen

Golden Lion

2013-Par

Tellef Mjelde

Østfold Stål

Rachna David

The Playerz

Thomas Liom

Dokka

Ramona Mostad Eriksen

Golden Lion

2012

Robert Hansen

Langevåg

Rachna David

King George

Håkon Kjørren

Lom

Iselin Hauen

X’n

2012-Par

Robert Hansen

Langevåg

Rachna David

King George

Torstein Granseth Lyseng, Thomas Liom

Dokka

Iselin Hauen

X’n

2011

Frank Ulseth

Golden Lion

Marta Krol, Tone Eriksen Wagner

Golden Lion, Arendal

Rune Veraas Iversen

Willhelm Tell

Reidun Kathrine Bakke

Willhelm Tell

2011-Par

Piotr Krol

Golden Lion

Marta Krol

Golden Lion

Thor Erik Oen, Håkon Helling, Ole Kristian Handelsby

Gamlebyen, Fredrikstad, Fredrikstad

Reidun Kathrine Bakke

Willhelm Tell

2010

Per Anisdahl

Golden Lion

Marianne Halvorsen

Sandefjord

Robin Lundemo Eidet

Willhelm Tell

Elin Andreassen

Altafjord

2010-Par

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

Hege Kristin Baklid

Golden Lion

Robin Lundemo Eidet

Willhelm Tell

Elin Andreassen, Ann-Helen Wirkola

Altafjord

2009

Frank Ulseth

Golden Lion

Marianne Halvorsen

Sandefjord

Gunnar Løkken

Altafjord

 

 

2009-Par

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

Kristin Helen Bjellås

SoVe

Gunnar Løkken

Altafjord

 

 

2008

Kai Aspebakken

Lillehammer

Joan Hatlestad

Toten

Stian Larsson

Willhelm Tell

 

 

2008-Par

Stig Jarle Knudsen

King George

Nina Veraas

Søgne

Robin Lundemo Eidet, Rune Veraas Iversen

Willhelm Tell, Willhelm Tell

 

 

2007

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

Mats Tande

Hybær’n

 

 

2007-Par

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

Eva Jensen

Fredrikstad

-

 

 

 

2006

Robert Wagner

Arendal

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

Steffen Anisdahl

Golden Lion

 

 

2006-Par

Stig Jarle Knudsen

Kong Oscar

Tone Eriksen

Arendal

-

-

 

 

2005

Ken Rune Jørgensen

Skogn

Hege Løkken

King George

Tommy Rene Næss

Kong Oscar

 

 

2005-Par

Stian Lyngfelt

Skogn

Kristin Helen Bjellås

SoVe

-

-

 

 

2004

Audar Solberg

Hundvåg

Karin Nordahl

Sandefjord

Daniel Andersson

Bel Air

 

 

2004-Par

Jacques Langston

Oslo DT

Karin Nordahl

Sandefjord

-

-

 

 

2003

John Sandåker

Arendal

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

Daniel Andersson

Bel Air

 

 

2003-Par

Per Stebergløkken

Oslo DT

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

-

-

 

 

2002

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

Tommy Berg Melby

X'n

 

 

2002-Par

Paul Draleke

D-50

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

-

-

 

 

2001

Audar Solberg

Hundvåg

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

Even Øverland

Arendal

 

 

2001-Par

Per Stebergløkken

Oslo DT

Mette Hansen

TTA

-

-

 

 

2000

Audar Solberg

Sandnes

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

David Godoy Cano

Horseman

 

 

1999

Thor Helmer Johansen

Willhelm Tell

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

Asbjørn Dypdahl

Skogn

 

 

1998

Stein Trondsen

Arendal

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Atle Bore

Voll

 

 

1997

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Atle Bore

Voll

 

 

1996

Thor Helmer Johansen

Bulldog

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Kenneth Svardal

Strand

 

 

1995

Øyvind Aasland

Bulldog

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Kenneth Mogensen

Eiker

 

 

1994

Narve Plassen, Thor Helmer Johansen

Bulldog, Windjammer

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Kenneth Svardal, Bill Tore Ingles

Strand, Strand

 

 

1993

Øyvind Aasland

Korvetten

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

 

 

 

 

1992

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

 

 

 

 

1991

Raymond Kandola

Sandefjord

Hege Løkken

Windjammer

 

 

 

 

1990

Stein Trondsen

DK-135

Arnhild Larsen

Hydroloftet

 

 

 

 

1989

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Arnhild Larsen

Hydroloftet

 

 

 

 

1988

Jan Nybak

Marvin

Heidi Berdal

Philen

 

 

 

 

1987

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 

 

 

 

1986

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 

 

 

 

1985

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

 

 

 

 

1984

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 

 

 

 

 

ANTALL NORGESCUPER VUNNET

Herrer

Damer

Junior

Svein A. Hjelmeland

23

Karin Nordahl

24

Tommy Rene Næss

4

Robert Wagner

18

Hege Løkken

17

Even Øverland

4

Øyvind Aasland

11

Rachna David

16

David Godoy Cano

4

Thor Helmer Johansen

10

Åslaug Ekren

15

Jan Erik Andresen

4

Stein Trondsen

10

Tove Vestrum

11

Daniel Andersson

3

Arild Folgerø

9

Berit Knudsen

11

Rune David

3

Vegar Elvevoll

8

Ramona Mostad Eriksen

9

Kenneth Svardal

3

John Sandåker

8

Gerd Waage

9

Johnny Larsen

3

Knud Nilsen

7

Joan Hatlestad

8

Jan Inge Ekren

3

Rune David

6

Lise Gro Finnestad

8

Stig Jarle Knudsen

3

Terje Derås

6

Veronica Simonsen

6

Mats Tande

2

Frank Ulseth

5

Tone Eriksen Wagner

5

Stian Lyngfelt

2

Kent Sivertsen

4

Kristin Helen Bjellås

5

Alexander Hoff

2

Arne Sivertsen

4

Lisbeth Hauen

5

Jan Inge Arnesen

2

Paul Anton Hermo

4

Mette Engen Hansen

5

Magnus Brinck

2

Robert Hansen

3

Nina Veraas

5

Hege Kristine Dalstrøm Pettersen

1

Jacques Langston

3

Britt-Randi Sandåker

5

Kjetil Magne Sætran

1

Stig Jarle Knudsen

3

Arnhild Larsen

5

Fredrik Schultz

1

Stian Lyngfelt

3

Elin Aasestrand

3

Roy Helge Jørgensen

1

Ken Rune Jørgensen

3

Linda Johansen

3

Tommy Berg Melby

1

Audar Solberg

3

Heidi Berdal

3

Rune Kristoffersen

1

Arne Herrebrøden

3

Jorunn Næss Ekren

2

Olav S. Schultz

1

Gunnar Johansen

3

Rita Elin (Jensen) Beck-Hauglid

2

Asbjørn Dypdahl

1

Roger Boyesen

3

Marta Krol

2

Jonas Ressem

1

Ola Otterlei

3

Marianne Halvorsen

2

Stig Dyrkorn

1

Geir Alvheim

2

Lena Hansen

2

Atle Bore

1

Robin Lundemo Eidet

2

Solveig Sivertsen

2

Thomas Johansen

1

Henrik Halsvik

2

Aina Røtterud

2

Henrik Halsvik

1

Per Anisdahl

2

Enid (Karlsen) Olsen

2

Kurt R. Sele

1

Svein A. Nygård

2

Karin Mikalsen

1

Svein Ole Rotli

1

Per Otto Jakobsen

2

Anna Forsmark

1

Richard Ødegård

1

Helge Knappskog

2

Erika Hansen

1

Dag Ytterstad

1

Oddbjørn Brydalseggen

2

Torill Stensønes

1

Geir Johnny Snerten

1

Jan Nybak

2

Tove Verket

1

Stig Atle Johnsen

1

Roy Price

2

May Høyvåg

1

Morten Agledal

1

Moritz Bøe

2

Kristin Aspen

1

Ole Kenneth Thomassen

1

Cor Dekker

1

Hege Kristiansen Elvevoll

1

Stein Inge Berg

1

Atle Berger

1

Unni Kvelstad

1

Ken Rune Jørgensen

1

Arild Sæbø

1

Rikke Elin Hopen

1

Morten Holar

 1

Kenneth Svardal

1

Elsa Folde

1

Øyvind Jørgensen

 1

Dennis Nilsson

1

Charlotte Næraa

1

 

 

Kjetil Eikesdal

1

Randi Arnesen

1

 

 

Torben Skaret

1

Veronica Arntsen

1

 

 

Øystein Nilsen

1

Kristel Olsen

1

 

 

Stig Hurlen

1

Wenche Borg

1

 

 

Nils Johan Kemi

1

Marit Skomedal

1

 

 

Erik Larsen

1

Anne Kalseth

1

 

 

Jørn Danielsen

1

May Britt Larsen

1

 

 

Stig Flotve

1

Inger Borg

1

 

 

Kai Aspebakken

1

Wenche Mehling

1

 

 

Bjørn Berg

1

Berit Balto

1

 

 

Daniel Andersson

1

Eva M. Ramage

1

 

 

Vidar Fisknes

1

Solveig Kvamme

1

 

 

Rune Lyngstad

1

Anne K. Halvorsen

1

 

 

Kenneth Sodstad

1

Reidun Heggøy

1

 

 

Paul Inge Turi

1

Ruth Kvassheim

 

 

 

Per Stebergløkken

1

Solfrid Glørstad

 

 

 

Pål Nikolaisen

1

 

 

 

 

Geir Inge Hansen

1

 

 

 

 

Barrie Williamson

1

 

 

 

 

Vidar Nilsen

1

 

 

 

 

Stig Bertil Iversen

1

 

 

 

 

Ingar Nilsen

1

 

 

 

 

Narve Plassen

1

 

 

 

 

Raymond Kandola

1

 

 

 

 

Jan Inge Ekren

1

 

 

 

 

Alf Ivar Johansen

1

 

 

 

 

Kjetil Hansen

1

 

 

 

 

Mike Moore

1

 

 

 

 

Jari Nennonen

1

 

 

 

 

Jan Beylegaard

1

 

 

 

 

Tor Jellestad

1

 

 

 

 

Paul Landsnes

1

 

 

 

 

Jan Erik Paulsen

1

 

 

 

 

Lasse Andersen

1

 

 

 

 

Rune Kvassheim

1

 

 

 

 

Alex Sutherland

1

 

 

 

 

Kjell Jørgensen

1

 

 

 

 

NORGESCUPVINNERE

 

 

Norgescup

Herrer

 

Damer

 

Junior

 

03-17

Kent Sivertsen

Smøla

Ramona Eriksen

Langevåg

-

 

02-17

Frank Ulseth

Stavanger City

Jorunn Næss Ekren

Kong Oscar

-

 

01-17

Cor Dekker

Yorker

Ramona Eriksen

Willhelm Tell

-

 

06-16

Vegar Elvevoll

Kelly’s Helter

Veronica Simonsen

Kelly’s Helter

-

 

05-16

Geir Alvheim

Public Sotra

Ramona Eriksen

Willhelm Tell

-

 

04-16

Geir Alvheim

Public Sotra

Rachna David

The Playerz

-

 

04-16

Geir Alvheim

Public Sotra

Rachna David

The Playerz

-

 

03-16

Kent Sivertsen

Smøla

Ramona Eriksen

Willhelm Tell

-

 

02-16

Robin Lundemo Eidet

Willhelm Tell

Rachna David

The Playerz

-

 

01-16

Atle Berger

Østfold Stål

Ramona Eriksen

Willhelm Tell

-

 

06-15

Robert Wagner

Lillehammer

Rachna David

The Playerz

-

 

05-15

Arild Sæbø

Årdal

Karin Mikalsen

Kelly's Helter

-

 

04-15

Robert Wagner

Lillehammer

Ramona Eriksen

Willhelm Tell

-

 

03-15

Vegar Elvevoll

Lillehammer

Veronica Simonsen

Kelly's Helter

-

 

02-15

Henrik Halsvik

The Playerz

Ramona Eriksen

Arendal

-

 

01-15

Henrik Halsvik

The Playerz

Ramona Eriksen

Arendal

-

 

06-14

Vegar Elvevoll

Lillehammer

Tamara Schuur

Nederland

-

 

05-14

Rune David

The Playerz

Rachna David

The Playerz

-

 

04-14

Robert Hansen

Langevåg

Elin Aasestrand

Game On

-

 

03-14

Vegar Elvevoll

Lillehammer

Veronica Simonsen

Kelly's Helter

-

 

02-14

Kenneth Svardal

Strand

Ramona M. Eriksen

Golden Lion

-

 

01-14

Dennis Nilsson

Sverige

Anna Forsmark

Sverige

-

 

06-13

Rune David

The Playerz

Veronica Simonsen

Strængsprætten

-

 

05-13

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

Erika Hansen

Langevåg

-

 

04-13

Rune David

The Playerz

Elin Aasestrand

Ålesund

-

 

03-13

Vegar Elvevoll

Lillehammer

Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid

Kelly’s Helter

-

 

02-13

Robin Lundemo Eidet

Willhelm Tell

Rachna David

King George

-

 

01-13

Rune David

King George

Rachna David

King George

-

 

06-12

Rune David

King George

Rachna David

King George

-

 

05-12

Kjetil Eikesdal

Golden Lion

Marta Krol

Golden Lion

-

 

04-12

Torben Skaret

Namsos

Rachna David

King George

-

 

03-12

Øystein Nilsen

Karasjok

Rachna David

King George

-

 

02-12

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

Rachna David

King George

-

 

01-12

Jacques Langston

Oslo DT

Tone Eriksen Wagner

Arendal

-

 

06-11

Stig Hurlen

Molde

Rachna David

Arendal

-

 

05-11

Stig Jarle Knudsen

Lillehammer

Rachna David

Arendal

-

 

04-11

Frank Ulseth

Golden Lion

Marta Krol

Golden Lion

-

 

03-11

Nils Johan Kemi

Karasjok

Veronica Simonsen

Golden Lion

-

 

02-11

Robert Hansen

Langevåg

Tone Eriksen Wagner

Arendal

-

 

01-11

Frank Ulseth

Golden Lion

Kristin Bjellås

SoVe

-

 

06-10

Robert Hansen

Langevåg

Torill Stensønes

Smøla

-

 

05-10

Erik Larsen

X’n

Tove Verket

Bel Air

-

 

04-10

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

Kristin Helen Bjellås

SoVe

-

 

03-10

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

Veronica Simonsen

Kelly’s Helter

-

 

02-10

Robert Wagner

Arendal

Lisbeth Hauen

X’n

-

 

01-10

Per Anisdahl

Golden Lion

Marianne Halvorsen

Sandefjord

-

 

06-09

Frank Ulseth

Golden Lion

Marianne Halvorsen

Sandefjord

-

 

05-09

Jørn Danielsen

Kong Oscar

Mette Hansen

TTA

-

 

04-09

Stian Lyngfelt

Skogn

Hege Løkken

TTA

-

 

03-09

Frank Ulseth

Golden Lion

Kristin Helen Bjellås

SoVe

-

 

02-09

Robert Wagner

Arendal

Kristin Helen Bjellås

SoVe

-

 

01-09

Per Anisdahl

Golden Lion

Marianne Halvorsen

Sandefjord

-

 

06-08

Vegar Elvevoll

Kelly’s Helter

Joan Hatlestad

Toten

-

 

05-08

Stig Flotve

Kong Oscar

Joan Hatlestad

Toten

-

 

04-08

Kai Aspebakken

Lillehammer

Lisbeth Hauen

X’n

-

 

03-08

Vegar Elvevoll

Kelly’s Helter

Nina Veraas

Søgne

-

 

02-08

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

-

 

01-08

Robert Wagner

Arendal

Rachna David

Arendal

-

 

06-07

Kent Sivertsen

Smøla

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

-

 

05-07

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

Rachna David

Arendal

-

 

04-07

Rune David

Arendal

Rachna David

Arendal

-

 

03-07

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

May Høyvåg

Harstad

-

 

02-07

Bjørn Berg

Molde

Kristin Aspen

Skogn

Mats Tande

Hybær’n

01-07

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

Mette Hansen

TTA

Mats Tande

Hybær’n

06-06

Kent Sivertsen

Smøla

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

-

 

05-06

Arild Folgerø

Willhelm Tell

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

-

 

04-06

Robert Wagner

Arendal

Rachna David

Arendal

-

 

03-06

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

Tone Eriksen

Arendal

-

 

02-06

Robert Wagner

Arendal

Mette Hansen

TTA

Hege Kristine Dalstrøm Pettersen

Ålgård

01-06

Robert Wagner

Arendal

Kristin Helen Bjellås

SoVe

-

 

06-05

Vegar Elvevoll

Kelly’s Helter

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

-

 

05-05

Ken Rune Jørgensen

Skogn

Joan Hatlestad

Saga

Tommy Rene Næss

Kong Oscar

05-04

Stein Trondsen

Lillehammer

Lena Hansen

Langevåg

Kjetil Magne Sætran

Smøla

05-03

Ken Rune Jørgensen

Skogn

Hege Løkken

Rolf’s

-

 

05-02

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Hege Løkken

Rolf’s

Tommy Rene Næss

Kong Oscar

05-01

Daniel Andersson

Marvin East

Hege Løkken

Rolf’s

-

 

04-06

Vidar Fisknes

Skogn

Hege Løkken

Rolf’s

-

 

04-05

Rune Lyngstad

Marvin East

Karin Nordahl

Sandefjord

Daniel Andersson

Bel Air

04-04

Stein Trondsen

DK-135

Rita Elin Jenssen

DK-135

-

-

04-03

Stein Trondsen

DK-135

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

-

-

04-02

Audar Solberg

Hundvåg

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

Daniel Andersson

Bel Air

04-01

Jacques Langston

Oslo DT

Karin Nordahl

Sandefjord

Tommy Rene Næss

Kong Oscar

03-06

Kenneth Sodstad

King George

Hege Løkken

Rolf's

Fredrik Schultz

Årdal

03-05

Ken Rune Jørgensen

Skogn

Hege Løkken

Rolf's

Rune David

Sandnes

03-04

Thor Helmer Johansen

DK-1500

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

-

-

03-03

Stein Trondsen

DK-135

Linda Johansen

DK-8000

-

-

03-02

John Sandåker

Arendal

Lise Gro Finnestad

Årdal

Rune David

Sandnes

03-01

John Sandåker

Arendal

Tove Vestrum

Skogn

Daniel Andersson

Bel Air

02-06

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Elin Aasestrand

Langevåg

Tommy Rene Næss

LBET

02-05

Stian Lyngfelt

Skogn

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

Rune David

Kalvåg

02-04

Stian Lyngfelt

Skogn

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

 -

 -

02-03

John Sandåker

Arendal

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

Roy Helge Jørgensen

Malangshalvøya

02-02

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Tone Eriksen

Arendal

Tommy Berg Melby

X'n

02-01

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Lena Hansen

Langevåg

Even Øverland

Arendal

01-06

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

Rune Kristoffersen

Langevåg

01-05

Paul Inge Turi

Karasjok

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

 -

 -

01-04

Per Stebergløkken

Oslo DT

Linda Johansen

DK-8000

 -

 -

01-3.5

-

-

-

-

Even Øverland

Arendal

01-03

Pål Nikolaisen

DK-8000

Hege Kristiansen

DK-135

 -

 -

01-02

Terje Derås

Namsos

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

 -

 -

01-01

Geir Inge Hansen

Sandefjord

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

Even Øverland

Arendal

00-06

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

Karin Nordahl

Skytten

Even Øverland

Arendal

00-05

Barrie Williamson

Haugaland

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

David Godoy Cano

Horseman

00-04

Terje Derås

Namsos

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

Stian Lyngfelt

Skogn

00-03

Svein Arvid Nygård

DK-135

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

 -

 

00-02

Terje Derås

Namsos

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

David Godoy Cano

Horseman

00-01

Audar Solberg

Sandnes

Hege Løkken

Queens

David Godoy Cano

Horseman

99-04

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

Stian Lyngfelt

Skogn

99-03

Terje Derås

Namsos

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

Olav S. Schultz

Årdal

99-02

Thor Helmer Johansen

Willhelm Tell

Lise Gro Finnestad

Sandnes

Asbjørn Dypdahl

Skogn

99-01

Terje Derås

Namsos

Unni Kvelstad

Verdal

Jonas Ressem

Namsos

98-09

Thor Helmer Johansen

Willhelm Tell

Rikke Elin Hopen

Holmestrand

Stig Dyrkorn

Stordal

98-08

Thor Helmer Johansen

Willhelm Tell

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

David Godoy Cano

Horseman

98-07

Vidar Nilsen

Holmestrand

-

 

 -

 

98-06

Svein Arvid Nygård

DK-135

Tone Eriksen

Arendal

 -

 

98-05

Stein Trondsen

Arendal

Solveig Sivertsen

Arendal

 -

 

98-04

John Sandåker

Arendal

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Atle Bore

Voll

98-03

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Thomas Johansen

Hydroloftet

98-02

Stig Bertil Iversen

Oslo DT

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

 -

 

98-01

Stein Trondsen

Arendal

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Henrik Halsvik

TTA

97-09

Terje Derås

Namsos

Solveig Sivertsen

Arendal

 -

 

97-08

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

Kurt Raymond Sele

Voll

97-07

AVLYST

 

 

 

 

 

97-06

AVLYST

 

 

 

 

 

97-05

Ingar Nilsen

Queens

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Svein-Ole Rotli

Balsfjord

97-04

Stein Trondsen

Arendal

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Alexander Hoff

Queens

97-03

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

 -

 

97-02

Arne Sivertsen

Arendal

Lisbeth Hauen

X'n

Richard Ødegård

Årdal

97-01

Robert Wagner

Sandefjord

Lisbeth Hauen

X'n

Alexander Hoff

Queens

96-06

Jacques Langston

Bulldog

Lisbeth Hauen

X'n

Kenneth Svardal

Strand

96-05

John Sandåker

Arendal

Britt-Randi Sandåker

Arendal

 -

 

96-04

John Sandåker

Arendal

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

 -

 

96-03

Arne Sivertsen

Arendal

Linda Johansen

DK-8000

Dag Ytterstad

Ringvassøy

96-02

Stein Trondsen

DK-135

Mette Engen

TTA

Geir Johnny Snerten

TTA

96-01

Per Otto Jakobsen

LBET

Jorunn Næss

LBET

 -

 

95-06

Øyvind Aasland

Bulldog

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

 -

 

95-05

Øyvind Aasland

Bulldog

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

 -

 

95-04

Thor Helmer Johansen

Bulldog

Elsa Folde

Molde

 -

 

95-03

Thor Helmer Johansen

Bulldog

Charlotte Næraa

Altafjord

Stig Atle Johnsen

DK Quartsen

95-02

Arne Sivertsen

Arendal

Mette Engen

TTA

 -

 

95-01

Stig J. Knudsen

Odda

Aina Røtterud

Windjammer

Kenneth Svardal

Strand

94-04

Narve Plassen

Bulldog

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Kenneth Svardal

Strand

94-03

Arne Herrebrøden

Sandefjord

Aina Røtterud

Windjammer

 -

 

94-02

Helge Knapskog

Skippers

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

 -

 

94-01

Helge Knapskog

Skippers

Karin Nordahl

Arendal

Morten Agledal

Øvre Årdal

93-04

Audar Solberg

Sandnes

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

Ole Kenneth Thomassen

Willhelm Tell

93-03

Arne Sivertsen

Arendal

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

Stein Inge Berg

Verdal

93-02

Øyvind Aasland

Korvetten

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

Ken Rune Jørgensen

Steinkjer

93-01

Øyvind Aasland

Korvetten

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

Jan Erik Andresen

Nidaros

92-04

Øyvind Aasland

Korvetten

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

Jan Erik Andresen

Kattem

92-03

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Tove Vestrum

Verdal

Jan Erik Andresen

Kattem

92-02

John Sandåker

Arendal

Randi Arnesen

Privaten

Johnny Larsen

Korvetten

92-01

Gunnar Johansen

DK-135

Veronica Arntsen

DK-135

 -

 

91-08

John Sandåker

Arendal

Kristel Olsen

TTA

Jan Erik Andresen

Kattem

91-07

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

Jan Inge Arnesen

Willhelm Tell

91-06

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

Jan Inge Arnesen

Willhelm Tell

91-05

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

 -

 

91-04

Per Otto Jakobsen

LBET

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

 -

 

91-03

Raymond Kandola

Sandefjord

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

Magnus Brinch

Windjammer

91-02

Gunnar Johansen

DK-135

Enid Olsen

Harstad

 -

 

91-01

Arne Herrebrøden

Sandefjord

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

Magnus Brinch

Windjammer

90-08

Knud Nilsen

Arendal

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

Johnny Larsen

Korvetten

90-07

Stein Trondsen

DK-135

Wenche Borg

Kjøpsvik

 -

 

90-06

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Arnhild Larsen

Korvetten

Morten Holar

Arendal

90-05

Stein Trondsen

DK-135

Marit Skomedal

Willhelm Tell

Øyvind Jørgensen

Arendal

90-04

Roger Boyesen

Marvin

Arnhild Larsen

Hydroloftet

Johnny Larsen

Hydroloftet

90-03

Jan Inge Ekren

Sandnes

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

90-02

Alf Ivar Johansen

D-50

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

 -

 

90-01

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

 -

 

89-08

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Anne Kalseth

DK-135

 -

 

89-07

Stig J. Knudsen

Odda

Arnhild Larsen

Korvetten

 -

 

89-06

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

89-05

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

Jan Inge Ekren

Sandnes

89-04

Arne Herrebrøden

Sandefjord

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

 -

 

89-03

Oddbjørn Brydalseggen

Joker

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

 -

 

89-02

Arild Folgerø

Skippers

Hege Løkken

Ringerike

 -

 

89-01

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Karin Nordahl

Hydroloftet

 -

 

88-08

Gunnar Johansen

DK-135

Heidi Berdal

Philen

 -

 

88-07

Ola Otterlei

DK-135

May Britt Larsen

Harstad

 -

 

88-06

Jan Nybak

Marvin

Arnhild Larsen

Korvetten

 -

 

88-05

Kjetil Hansen

Kjøpsvik

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

Stig Jarle Knudsen

Odda

88-04

Mike Moore

Windjammer

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

 -

 

88-03

Jan Nybak

Marvin

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

88-02

Ola Otterlei

DK-135

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

88-01

Jari Nennonen

Windjammer

Arnhild Larsen

Korvetten

 -

 

87-10

Roger Boyesen

Marvin

Enid Karlsen

Harstad

 -

 

87-09

Roy Price

Triple

Heidi Berdal

Philen

 -

 

87-08

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Nina Veraas

Willhelm Tell

 -

 

87-07

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Berit Knudsen

Odda

Jan Inge Ekren

Sandnes

87-06

Paul Anton Hermo

Hammerfest

Inger Borg

Kjøpsvik

 -

 

87-05

Roger Boyesen

Marvin

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

 -

 

87-04

Knud Nilsen

Arendal

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

Stig Jarle Knudsen

Odda

87-03

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Wenche Mehling

Sandnes

 -

 

87-02

Paul Anton Hermo

Hammerfest

Berit Balto

Karasjok

 -

 

87-01

Jan Beylegaard

Lanternen

Eva M. Ramage

TTA

 -

 

86-12

Tor Jellestad

Sandnes

Heidi Berdal

Philen

 -

 

86-11

Roy Price

Triple

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

86-10

Paul Anton Hermo

Hammerfest

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

86-09

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Solveig Kvamme

Odda

 -

 

86-08

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Berit Knudsen

Odda

Stig Jarle Knudsen

Odda

86-07

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

86-06

Paul Anton Hermo

Hammerfest

Anne K. Halvorsen

Harstad

 -

 

86-05

Oddbjørn Brydalseggen

Hamar

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

86-04

Paul Landsnes

Haugesund

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

86-03

Ola Otterlei

Tromsø

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

 -

 

86-02

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

86-01

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

85-08

Moritz Bøe

Skippers

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

 -

 

85-07

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Reidun Heggøy

Neptun

 -

 

85-06

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Nina Veraas

Willhelm Tell

 -

 

85-05

Jan Erik Paulsen

TTA

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

 -

 

85-04

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

Jan Inge Ekren

Sandnes

85-03

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Gerd Waage

Stavanger

 -

 

85-02

Knud Nilsen

Arendal

Nina Veraas

Willhelm Tell

 -

 

85-01

Moritz Bøe

Skippers

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

84-07

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Nina Veraas

Willhelm Tell

 -

 

84-06

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

84-05

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

84-04

Lasse Andersen

D-50

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

84-03

Knud Nilsen

Arendal

Berit Knudsen

Odda

 -

 

84-02

Knud Nilsen

Arendal

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

84-01

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

83-05

Rune Kvassheim

D-50

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

83-04

Knud Nilsen

Arendal

Ruth Kvassheim

TTA

 -

 

83-03

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

83-02

Knud Nilsen

Arendal

Solfrid Glørstad

Skippers

 -

 

83-01

Alex Sutherland

Åsane

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

83-00

Kjell Jørgensen

D-50

Åslaug Ekren

Sandnes

 -

 

82-03

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

 -

 

 -

 

82-02

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

 -

 

 -

 

82-01

Svein Arne Hjelmeland

Willhelm Tell

 -

 

 -