RESULTATER NORGESCUP 1
Molde 13-14.februar 1999
HERRER SINGLE (57 delt.) :
1. |
Terje Derås |
Namsos |
|
2. |
Thor Helmer Johansen |
Willhelm Tell |
|
3-4. |
Kjell Åge Rødli |
Namsos |
|
3-4. |
Tore Kvalheim |
Bryggen |
|
5-8. |
Vidar Fisknes |
Steinkjer |
|
5-8. |
Robert Hansen |
LBET |
|
5-8. |
Bjørn Berg |
Namsos |
|
5-8. |
Per Jan Fagermo |
Namsos |
|
9-16. |
Arne Sivertsen |
Arendal |
|
9-16. |
Ken Rune Jørgensen |
Steinkjer |
|
9-16. |
Per Navelsaker |
Langevåg |
|
9-16. |
Bjørn Helge Erlandsen |
Langevåg |
|
9-16. |
Bjørn Gunnarsrud |
TTA |
|
9-16. |
Øyvind Tømmerås |
Steinkjer |
|
9-16. |
Arve Hjelm |
Langevåg |
|
9-16. |
Michael Håkansen |
D-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Raskeste leg : |
Tore Kvalheim, Terje Derås |
13 piler |
|
Høyeste utgang : |
Rolf Ulveraker |
153 poeng |
DAMER SINGLE (25 delt.) :
1. |
Unni Kvelstad |
Verdal |
|
2. |
Grete Anita V. Løvik |
Queens |
|
3-4. |
Solvieg Sivertsen |
Arendal |
|
3-4. |
Aud Aarvik |
Namsos |
|
5-8. |
Bjørg Eli Navelsaker |
Langevåg |
|
5-8. |
Anne Lise Lein |
Verdal |
|
5-8. |
Monica Hoff |
Årdal |
|
5-8. |
Tone Eriksen |
Arendal |
|
9-16. |
Janne-Iren Brevik |
Langevåg |
|
9-16. |
Ellinor Naas |
Pilgrimen |
|
9-16. |
Siw Monica Martinsen |
D-50 |
|
9-16. |
Unni Bakkan |
Steinkjer |
|
9-16. |
Lise Ness |
Namsos |
|
9-16. |
Lena Hansen |
Langevåg |
|
9-16. |
Nina M. Bakkan |
Steinkjer |
|
9-16. |
Elsa Folde |
Molde |
|
|
|
|
|
Raskeste leg : |
Grete Anita Løvik |
21 piler |
|
Høyeste utgang : |
Monika Hoff |
115 poeng |
JUNIOR SINGLE (5 delt.) :
1. |
Jonas Ressem |
Namsos |
|
2. |
Asbjørn Dypdahl |
Skogn |
|
3-4. |
Stig Dyrkorn |
DDK Stordal |
|
3-4. |
Cecilie Berg |
Molde |
|
5-8. |
Roy Pedersen |
DDK Stordal |
|
|
|
|
|
Raskeste leg : |
Asbjørn Dypdahl, Stig Dyrkorn |
15 piler |
|
Høyeste utgang : |
Asbjørn Dypdahl |
94 poeng |
HERRER DOUBLE (28 par) :
1. |
Terje Derås / Bjørn Berg |
Namsos |
|
2. |
Per Jan Fagermo / Jonas Ressem |
Namsos |
|
3-4. |
Ken R. Jørgensen / S.J.Skjemstad |
Steinkjer |
|
3-4. |
Bjørn Steffensen / Arve Hjelm |
Nordvest / Langevåg |
|
5-8. |
Robert Hansen / Torfinn Haldorsen |
LBET |
|
5-8. |
Ken Fiske / Arild Hoff |
Molde |
|
5-8. |
Vidar Fisknes / Asbjørn Dypdahl |
Steinkjer / Skogn |
|
5-8. |
Roar Skog / Yngve Hjertø |
Langevåg |
|
|
|
|
|
Raskeste leg : |
Derås/Berg, Fisknes/Dypdahl, Fagermo/Ressem |
16 piler |
|
Høyeste utgang : |
Per Jan Fagermo |
141 poeng |
DAMER DOUBLE (13 par) :
1. |
Solveig Sivertsen / Tone Eriksen |
Arendal |
|
2. |
Unni Bakkan / Anne Lise Lein |
Steinkjer / Verdal |
|
3-4. |
Fride Doran / Bjørg E. Navelsaker |
Langevåg |
|
3-4. |
Hege Forness / Lena Hansen |
Molde / Langevåg |
|
5-8. |
Line Bøhli / Monika Hoff |
Årdal |
|
5-8. |
Nina M. Bakkan / Ellinor Naas |
Steinkjer / Pilgrimen |
|
5-8. |
Elsa Folde / Marilyn Sandvik |
Molde |
|
5-8. |
Gunn T. Nordal / Unni Kvelstad |
Verdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Raskeste leg : |
Forness / Hansen |
20 piler |
|
Høyeste utgang : |
Unni Kvelstad |
108 poeng |