RESULTATER Norgescup 2    
Olavsgaard 3. februar 2019    
       
HERRER SINGLE (74 delt.):     
1. Henrik Halsvik The Playerz  
2. Atle Berger Østfold Stål  
3-4. Håkon Helling TTA  
3-4. Jacques Langston Kellys Helter  
5-8. Jan Roar Larsen Yorker DK  
5-8. Helge Verket TTA  
5-8. Nils Oddmund Kolpus Golden Lion  
5-8. Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål  
9-16. Thomas Eiesar Team Hamar  
9-16. Geir Alvheim Kong Oscar  
9-16. Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tells DK  
9-16. Svein Arvid Nygård Kellys Helter  
9-16. Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar  
9-16. Andreas Rokstad Smøla DK  
9-16. Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tells DK  
9-16. Kenneth Bråteng Namsos DK  
17-32. Jon Anders Sveum Dokka Dartklubb  
17-32. Bjørn Haga Linna Hadeland DT  
17-32. Sunai Bekirov Marvin East  
17-32. Runar Gundersen Yorker DK  
17-32. Kjell Arild Gravseth Namsos DK  
17-32. Christian Wilhelmsen Kellys Helter  
17-32. Stian Falck Bergen DK  
17-32. Bjørn Sveum Dokka Dartklubb  
17-32. Del Leslie-Dell Marvin East  
17-32. Jack Marius Kristiansen TTA  
17-32. Johnny Fjellheim The Playerz  
17-32. Thomas Liom Dokka Dartklubb  
17-32. Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål  
17-32. Roy Brodin Yorker DK  
17-32. Egil Runhaug Nidaros DK  
17-32. Vegar Elvevoll Kellys Helter  
       
Raskeste leg: Mikael Lindstrøm 13 piler
Høyeste utgang: Kenneth Bråteng 13 piler
    Jan Erik Laberg 157 utgang
    Kjell Arild Gravseth 144 utgang
DAMER SINGLE (24 delt.):      
1. Veronica Simonsen Kellys Helter  
2. Mona Liom Dokka DD  
3-4. Inita Bite DGA  
3-4. Jannicke Røttereng Nidaros DC  
5-8. Karin Mikalsen Kellys Helter  
5-8. Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid Kellys Helter  
5-8. Elin Skoglund Yorker DK  
5-8. Mona-Lisa Brodin Yorker DK  
9-16. Willfrid Kasin Østfold Stål  
9-16. Ida Kristengård Nidaros DK  
9-16. Heidi Gulbrandsen Marvin East  
9-16. Monica Martinsen Hadeland DT  
9-16. Emma Tollerud TTA  
9-16. Birgitte Juler TTA  
9-16. Tone Rostad Østfold Stål  
9-16. Hege Renate Elvevoll Kellys Helter  
       
     
Høyeste utgang: Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid 111 utgang