RESULTATER NORGESCUP 6

Lillehammer 15.-16. november 2014

 

HERRER SINGLE (54 delt.):

1.

Vegar Elvevoll Lillehammer

2.

Rune David The Playerz

3-4.

Øyvind Aasland Oslo DT

3-4.

Frank Ulseth Golden Lion

5-8.

Håkon Kjørren Lom DK

5-8.

Geir Alvheim Public Sotra

5-8.

Robert Hansen Langevåg

5-8.

Piotr Krol Nøtterøy

9-16.

Per Ivar Nørstebøen Dokka

9-16.

Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål

9-16.

Kenneth Bråteng Namsos

9-16.

Frode Ulveraker Nøtterøy

9-16.

Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer

9-16.

Narve Plassen Lillehammer

9-16.

Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten

9-16.

Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg

17-32.

Tore Aronsen Brustad Fredrikstad

17-32.

Stein Helling Strømsø

17-32..

Terje Oseth Lillehammer

17-32..

Anders Granjord Prommens Piler

17-32..

John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål

17-32..

Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar

17-32..

Roger Sørli Årdal

17-32..

Henrik Halsvik The Playerz

17-32..

Nils Oddmund Kolpus Marvin East

17-32..

Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer

17-32..

Atle Berger Østfold Stål

17-32..

Christian Johansen Langevåg

17-32..

Karl Jonny Lervåg Game On DT

17-32..

Robert Wagner Arendal

17-32..

Jonny Kval 9 Darts

17-32..

Arne Kenneth Myrbråten Lillehammer

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Robert Wagner 12 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Robert Wagner 150 poeng

 

 

DAMER SINGLE (24 delt.): 

1.

Tamara Schuur Nederland

2.

Lisbeth Hauen X'n

3-4.

Tove Verket Hadeland

3-4.

Erika Hansen Langevåg

5-8.

Birgitte Juler Marvin East

5-8.

Inita Bite De Glade Amatører

5-8.

Marta Krol Nøtterøy

5-8.

Rachna David The Playerz

9-16.

Joan Hatlestad Toten

9-16.

Elena Andorsen X'n

9-16.

Monica Martinsen Glaamdal

9-16.

Elin Aasestrand Game On DT

9-16.

Carina Beate Andresen De Glade Amatører

9-16.

Iselin Hauen X'n

9-16.

Lena K. Hansen Game On DT

9-16.

Hege Elvevoll Kellys Helter

 

Raskeste leg:

Tamara Schuur

15 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Monica Martinsen

120 poeng

 

HERRER DOUBLE (22 par): 

1.

Svein Arvid Nygård / Helge Talstad-Koppang Lillehammer / Fræna

2.

Rune David / Kenneth Bråteng Namsos / The Playerz

3-4.

Odd Andre Hansen / Nils Oddmund Kolpus Marvin East

3-4.

Vegar Elvevoll / Lars Georg Storsletten Lillehammer / Strængsprætten

5-8.

Geir Alvheim / Jan Erik Laberg Public Sotra / Kong Oscar

5-8.

Atle Berger / John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål

5-8.

Stig Erik Hjellestad / Roar Skog Langevåg

5-8.

Henrik Halsvik / Narve Plassen The Playerz / Lillehammer

9-16.

Roger Sørli / Arild Sæbø Årdal

9-16.

Mikael Lindstrøm / Frode Ulveraker Østfold Stål / Nøtterøy

9-16.

Robert Hansen / Christian Johansen Langevåg

9-16.

Ole Thomas Jensen / Ole Jørgen Fjær Østfold Stål

9-16.

John Juler / Birgitte Juler Marvin East

9-16.

Karl Jonny Lervåg / Leif Inge Oen Game On DT / Oslo DT

9-16.

Lars Martin Krohn / Terje Oseth Glaamdal / Lillehammer

9-16.

Christian Hanstad / Jonny Kval 9 Darts

 

Raskeste leg:

Narve Plassen / Henrik Halsvik 12 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Svein Arvid Nygård 135 poeng

 

DAMER DOUBLE (9 par): 

1.

Rachna David / Tamara Schuur The Playerz / Nederland

2.

Elin Aasestrand / Erika Hansen Game On DT / Langevåg

3-4.

Lena Kathrin Hansen / Gjertrud Marie Longva Game On DT

3-4.

Eva Jensen / Joan Hatlestad Fredrikstad / Toten

5-8.

Tanja Oseth / Mona Liom Lillehammer / Dokka

5-8.

Gunn Kristiansen / Inger Lyngstad Østfold Stål / Marvin East

5-8.

Tove Verket / Hege Elvevoll Hadeland / Kelly's Helter

5-8.

Åse Olin Røssevoll / Fride Skjelten Doran Langevåg / PPDC Ålesund

 

Raskeste leg:

Rachna David / Tamara Schuur 14 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Tamara Schuur 115 poeng