RANKINGLISTE HERRER                                                
  Pr. 30. november 2018                                                    
                                                         
                                                         
        WDF LA NO NC NC SU ØF LI STR KL KA STA STA KE TR NC NC NO NO FR NM ÅL NC NC EL
      SUM   SA PE -6 -5 CU OP OP OP OP OP MA OP OP OP -4 -3 CR WI OP   OP -2 -1 CU
1 Kent Jøran Sivertsen Smøla 172 16     24 12     12               24 24       16   12 8 24
2 Cor Dekker Yorker DT 154 2     36 4                     36         16   36 24  
3 Håkon Bjørge Helling TTA 145 4 12 18 18 18 24 4 6           9 4 4 4   4   8   8    
4 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 132   6 10 12 12         4           18   12     16   24 18  
5 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly's Helter 128   2 24 18 24   12     4           12 12   4       4 4 8
6 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 94   9 8 8 4 12   9   4             2 4     2   8 12 12
7 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker DT 90                               12 18       48   8 4  
8 Kjell Mikael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 88   2 12   2                     8 8   8   4   18 8 18
9 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 85   2   8   18       1           8 8 2 18     6 12 2  
10 Jacques Langston Kelly's Helter 76       12 2         2           4 8 6 24   8   8 2  
11 Stig Jarle Knudsen Kelly's Helter 74 15                 9           18 2 6     24        
12 Ronny Kasin Østfold Stål 70         4   9     2       4 4 8 2 1 4     4 12 12 4
13 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst Finnmark 69             2   6         12 6 4 4 9 4   2   18 2  
14 Andreas Rokstad Smøla 66 4     8 8     4               12 4   8   2   12 4  
15 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 62       4                   2 4       2 12 36     2  
16 Christian Wilhelmsen Kelly's Helter 57       8 2 8 6   4 1       6 9     2 2 9          
17 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 50   6                           12 4   12   4   8   4
18 Marco Scharin Stavanger City 41           4       1 6 12 12               2       4
19 Jerry Sandvik Søgne 40           4       1 9 6 6           12         2  
20 Kjell-Arild Gravseth Namsos 36 2 4       4   1           4 2   2   2   2 9   4  
21 Arve Kyvik Karmøy 36   2       12         12 4 6                        
22 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 36     2 12 2 4                       2     4 4   2 4
23 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 33 1       2       12         4 6       4   2     2  
24 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 33 1         12                                 8 4 8
25 Bård Heitmann Nidaros 32                                   4 4   24        
26 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 32                   6             2 4 8   8       4
27 Thomas Eiesar TTA 32         2     2   2           8 2 2 2   4   4 4  
28 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger City 30                                   2 8   2 6     12
29 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 28 4                             8 8       8        
30 Roy Brodin Yorker DT 27       8       1               4 2   2         2 8
31 Helge Verket TTA 26       4 4     2               8     2       4 2  
32 Frank Ulseth 3 Sverd 25                       6 9                 4   2 4
33 Robert Magne Hansen Langevåg 25   4 6                             1 4   2   8    
34 Arnt Nygård Marvin East 24       12 4         2           4               2  
35 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 24                   6                     2 12   4  
36 Harald Melkevik Veland Karmøy DC 23           4         6 9 4                        
37 Leif Inge Oen TTA 23   2 3         2               4 2   4   4     2  
38 Per Jan Fagermo Namsos 22       4 8                 6 4                    
39 Johnny Fjellheim Playerz 21         8     1   2                     2   8    
40 Bjørn Haga Linna Hadeland 20       4 4                       4             8  
41 Geir Tollerud TTA 20                                         16   4    
42 Henrik Ettrup Bergen  20   2   4 2             4 4                   4    
43 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 20               1   1             4 2     8     4  
44 Christian Johansen Langevåg 18                   12               4 2            
45 Anders Åstrøm Sverige 16                           4 12                    
46 Eirik Andre Sivertsen Smøla 16       4 4                               4   4    
47 Eirik Oen TTA 16               2               4 2       8        
48 Runar Gundersen Yorker DT 16         2                       4       2     8  
49 Magnar Espelid Yorker DT 15         4                     8   1 2            
50 Per Anisdal Golden Lion 15                                 12 1     2        
51 Ola Otterlei Kelly's Helter 14         8       2         2 2                    
52 Thomas Liom Dokka 14               2   4           8                  
53 Bjørn Sotkajærvi Øst Finnmark 12             4                           4   4    
54 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker DT 12               4                         8        
55 Jarl Yngve Skomsøy Smøla 12                                         4       8
56 Raymond Tamgløkken Yorker DT 12       4                                 4   4    
57 Viggo Pedersen Lofoten 12                 2         2 2         4 2        
58 Espen Rino Samueljord Fryseriet 10                                       6 4        
59 Håkon Golten Public Sotra 10   2 4             2                 2            
60 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 10       4 2                     4                  
61 Jon-Erik Granjord Prommens Piler 10                                 2       4   4    
62 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 10       8 2                                        
63 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 10                 4                 2   4          
64 Morten Isaksen Kelly's Helter 10       8                     2                    
65 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 10           8                             2        
66 Torbjørn Eriksen Øst-Finnmark 10             6                           4        
67 Vegard Bakkemo Fryseriet DK 10                 2                     6 2        
68 Roy Rustad TTA 9       8       1                                  
69 Svein Ole Rotli Strængsprætten 9                 9                                
70 Audar Solberg Playerz 8                                         8        
71 Bjørn Lexau Berg Fræna 8   2                                     2   4    
72 Harald Gerhard Veland Karmøy DC 8                     4 4                          
73 Jan Eirik Nordseth Smøla 8               6                         2        
74 John Juler TTA 8       4       1   1                     2        
75 Kjetil Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar 8         2     4   2                              
76 Olav Aase Ålgård 8                     4   4                        
77 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 8           4                                     4
78 Rune Dale Malangshalvøya 8                 2         2 2     2              
79 Samuli Rimpilainen Stavanger City 8           8                                      
80 Stian Falck Bergen  8   4       4                                      
81 Vidar Abrahamsen Harstad DK 7                   1       2 2     2              
82 Anders O Melby Østfold Stål 6