RANKINGLISTE HERRER                                                        
  Pr. 17 oktober 2020                                                            
                                                                 
                                                                 
        WDF NM NC NC KE TR KA ÅL NC NC NC NC LA NO SU TA ØF LI STR KL STA NO NO PR ST SA FR OF EL
      SUM     -4 -3 OP OP OP MA -2 -1 -6 -5 SA PE CU OP OP OP OP OP OP CR WI OP OP OP OP OP CU
1 Vegar Elvevoll Tromsø DK 263   36 36 24 12 6     8 8 18 2 12 24         12     9 12     12 12 12 8
2 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 147     12 12         24 2 8 8 9 18 24     12                     18
3 Kent Jøran Sivertsen Smøla 124   48     4 12     8 12                       4 12           24
4 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 113   4 18 8         12 4 8 18 6 12           1     18           4
5 Christian Wilhelmsen Tromsø DK 111       4 2 9       4 36 4   8         6     6       9 9 6 8
6 Christian Johansen Smøla 88 4 16             36 4           12 12                       4
7 Håkon Bjørge Helling TTA 87 3 2 4 4   1       2 12 2     8       9 2   6 24           8
8 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Nidaros 78   24 12           8 8 24                     2              
9 Marvin Ramos Stavanger City 77             4 4         6 10 18           9 2 8 4 12        
10 Stig Jarle Knudsen Tromsø DK 75 3 24 24 12                               4     8            
11 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 67   2 8 4           12 12 12               1     4           12
12 Helge Verket TTA 63     8 18         12 2 18 2                   1 2            
13 Andreas Rokstad Smøla 51   2               4   24               9   4 4           4
14 Thor Helmer Johansen Østfold Stål 50   8 18             24                                      
15 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 50   4 8 8         8 2 12 8                                  
16 Jacques Langston Tromsø DK 47   8 8 4   2         12                 1   4 8            
17 Geir Alvheim Kong Oscar og Sotra 46   16 8 8 4 2     4           4                            
18 Robert Wagner Østfold Stål 43   8             12 4   2               12   1 4            
19 Marco Scharin Stavanger City 43             12 4             8         1       9 9        
20 Thomas Liom Dokka 39   4   4         8 2 8 4           6   1     2            
21 Henrik Ettrup Bergen  38   2 8 2       4   2         8                           12
22 Leif Inge Oen TTA 38     4 2         4 8 8 4               6     2            
23 Ronny Kasin Strængsprætten 38         4 4                         6     2 8 4 6       4
24 Roy Brodin Yorker DT 37   16     2 2         4 2           6       1 4            
25 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 37               12 12 4         8         1                  
26 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar og Sotra 36     12 4         4   4 2     4     2   2   2              
27 Bård Heitmann Nidaros 36                 8   8 8               2   2 4           4
28 Arve Kyvik Karmøy 36             9               4         1 12     6 4        
29 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 34               6 18 2                                     8
30 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 32   2               18   12                                  
31 Lars Petter Simonsen Sandefjord 30   16 4 2         8                                        
32 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 29   4 8           8 2                   1   4 2            
33 Sunai Hyuseirov Bekirov Marvin East 28   8             4 8 4 4                                  
34 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker DT 26     12     2           4           2   1   1 4            
35 Kjell-Arild Gravseth Namsos 26         2 2                       9 4     1 4           4
36 Jack Marius Kristiansen TTA 23   2   2 2       4   8               2 1     2            
37 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 23           4                         4               6 9  
38 Samuli Rimpilainen Stavanger City 22                                         6     12 4        
39 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 21         6 1               4         4                 6  
40 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 20   2 4 8           2   4                                  
41 Steffen Anisdal Golden Lion 20                 18 2                                      
42 Kjetil Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar og Sotra 19       4 9 6                                              
43 Per Willy Knutsen Strængsprætten 19           1             4           2             6 2 4  
44 Ingar Klaveness TTA 18   4   2           4   8                                  
45 Per Ivar Nørstebøen Dokka 18   2 8                 4               4                  
46 Arnt Nygård Karmøy 18   2 4 2       2     4                 4                  
47 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 18   2           4             12                            
48 Marius Øverås Langevåg 18     4 4                       6 4                        
49 Vidar Abrahamsen Harstad DK 18         2 4                         2             6 2 2  
50 Jerry Sandvik Søgne 18             4 2             12                            
51 Ove Rom Magnussen Sælveste Narvik 17                         4                 1 2     4 4 2  
52 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 16   8                                   6   2              
53 Geir "Reka" Tollerud TTA 16   2       2       2 4 2             2       2            
54 Nelson Callueng Stavanger City 16               6                         6       4        
55 Paul Inge Turi Karasjok 15                               9 6                        
56 Svein Erik Log Strand 15               9                                 6        
57 Bjørn Kåre Munkvold Yorker DT 14   8             4                         2              
58 Jan Roger Nilsen TTA 14   2 4           4   4                                    
59 John Juler Østfold Stål 14                       2           4   1 4 1 2            
60 Ole Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål 14                 4   8 2                                  
61 Jan Peder Harila Øst Finnmark 13           1                   6 4   2                    
62 Viggo Pedersen Salangen DK 13                         4 3                         2 4  
63 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 13                               4 9                        
64 Jonny Richard Pedersen City DC 12   8               2                   2                  
65 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 12 2 8                                       2              
66 Eigil Engen King George 12   2 4 2         4                                        
67 Svein Arvid Nygård Tromsø DK 12         6 2               2         2                    
68 Berry van Peer Nederland 12                                           12              
69 Rune Dale Strængsprætten 10           1             4                         4   1  
70 Ivan Riqueline Sanches Karmøy 10             6                                   4        
71 Jonny Wiik Strand 10                             4                 6