RANKINGLISTE DAMER                                                      
  Pr. 07 desember 2019                                                        
                                                             
                                                             
        WDF NC NC LA NO SU ØF LI STR KL NC NC STA KE TR NO NO PR ST SA FR OF ÅL NM NC NC EL
      SUM   -6 -5 SA PE CU OP OP OP OP -4 -3 OP OP OP CR WI OP OP OP OP OP MA   -2 -1 CU
1 Rachna David The Playerz 234 6 36 24 12 24         12 36         12 24             48      
2 Veronica Simonsen Tromsø DK 212 6     9 18         9 18 8   12 12           12     24 36 24 24
3 Birgitte Juler Østfold Stål 129   18 4     18   12   2 18 8 12     9 12             8   8  
4 Inita Bite De Glade Amatører 127 3 24 12               12 8       6 18             8 18 18  
5 Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid Tromsø DK 111                     12 4   6 4 4 8     12 9 12   24 12 4  
6 Iselin Hauen X'n 106 2                 6 24 24       2               36     12
7 Hege Renate Elvevoll Tromsø DK 105     4 6 12       9   8 18   4 6   12     6 6 6   4   4  
8 Karin Mikalsen Tromsø DK 91       6 12       12         4   4 8     9 6 6     12 4 8
9 Ramona Mostad Eriksen Willhelm Tell 70 24           12                                 16     18
10 Mona Liom Dokka 63     12         9   2 8 8                         24    
11 Elin Skoglund Yorker 61   12 8               8 4   4 9                   12 4  
12 Heidi Gulbrandsen Marvin East 60     8               12 12                       8 8   12
13 Monica Martinsen Hadeland 48     4                 4         8             16   8 8
14 Willfrid Kasin Strængsprætten 48                 4                 12 12           8 4 8
15 Jannicke Røttereng Nidaros 42                               4               16 18 4  
16 Therese Marthinsen De Glade Amatører 38     18               8                             12  
17 Marta Maria Krol   Nøtterøy 36                   4 12 12                             8
18 Tone N Rommen Hadeland 33   12             4 2       9 6                        
19 Vibeke Solvik Willhelm Tell 32           24                                   8      
20 Hege Merete Sveum Dokka 30   18               4                               8  
21 Catharina Østeng Stavanger City 27           12             9                   6        
22 Mona-Lisa Brodin Yorker 26     8         6                                 12    
23 Ann-Christin Foslund Yorker 24     4               8 4   4 4                        
24 Vera Lill Bjørkhaug Strængsprætten 24         8       6                     6 4            
25 Lise Gro Finnestad Willhelm Tell 24           12                                 12        
26 Randi Helen Dalhøi Willhelm Tell 24           8       2                         6 8      
27 Gjertrud Risbakken King George 22     4             2                           16      
28 Merethe Nordmark Salangen DK 19                 6                       4 9          
29 Tone Rostad Østfold Stål 16     4             4                             8    
30 Emma Tollerud TTA 14     4           4 2                               4  
31 Hege Katrine Furuseth Karasjok 13             9                           4            
32 Ann-Kristin  Bøe Johansson Østfold Stål 12                               4               8      
33 Heidi Berdal Nidaros 12                     8 4                              
34 Jill Dyrnes Østfold Stål 12                     8 4                              
35 Aud Aarvik Namsos 10                           6 4                        
36 Tonje Renstrøm King George 10                   2 8                                
37 Ann Karin Finnestad Willhelm Tell 9                                             9        
38 Gunn Kristiansen Østfold Stål 8     8                                                
39 Anita Kartveit Arendal 8           8                                          
40 Mette Dubland Stangeland Arendal 8           8                                          
41 Michelle Juler TTA 8           8                                          
42 Cathrine Lorentzen Henriksen Østfold Stål 8                                               8      
43 Nina Lorentzen Østfold Stål 8                                               8      
44 Tamara Schuur The Playerz 8                                                   8  
45 Bente Blakstad Yorker 8               6   2                                  
46 Merethe Karlsen Tromsø DK 8                 4           4                        
47 Torill Stensønes Smøla DK 8                                 8                    
48 Kristin Aspen Skogn 6                               6                      
49 Yvonn Brustad Dekker City 6                   6                                  
50 Anne-Grete Pedersen Salangen DK 4                                         4            
51 Cecilie Einvik Albertsen King George 4                                               4      
52 Elin Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar og Sotra 4                                               4      
53 Hilde M W Olsen King George 4                                               4      
54 Birgitte Hopaneng Fræna DK 4                       4                              
55 Camilla Tuveng Berger King George 4                   4                                  
56 Tone Fagerli Østfold Stål 4                       4