RANKINGLISTE DAMER                                                  
  Pr. 16. juli 2018                                                      
                                                         
                                                         
        WDF NC NC NO NO FR NM ÅL NC NC EL NC ROG STA LA NO NC ØF SU STR KL KA LA LI TR
      SUM   -4 -3 CR WI OP   OP -2 -1 CU -6 OP OP SA PE -5 OP CU OP OP OP OP OP OP
1 Rachna David The Playerz 331 50 24 24 12 18   48   36 8 24       12 24 24   18   9        
2 Tamara Schuur The Playerz 240 33 36 18 9 24   24   24 24 12               24   12        
3 Ramona Mostad Eriksen Langevåg 138 58     6 12   8   18 12             12   12            
4 Birgitte Juler TTA 94         12   24   12 4 18         10     8   6        
5 Inita Bite De Glade Amatører 88 4 12 8   8   36     18                     2        
6 Cynthia Munezero Public Sotra 86   18 4 6 8   16   12 4         4   8       6        
7 Erika Hansen Langevåg 80             16   8 8         9 12 18           9    
8 Iselin Hauen X'n 80 4 12 8 4 8       12 8 8               12   4        
9 Jorunn Næss Ekren Kong Oscar 70   12 8       8   18 4 12       4           4        
10 Monica Martinsen Hadeland 60       4     16     8 8 24                          
11 Willfrid Kasin Østfold Stål 60   8   4     4 6     8             12     4 12     2
12 Hege Renate Elvevoll Kelly's Helter 59     4     9     8     12           9   9 2       6
13 Karin Mikalsen Kelly's Helter 54           12     8 12   8           6   4 2       2
14 Veronica Simonsen Kelly's Helter 46             4         18               12         12
15 Heidi Gulbrandsen Marvin East 30   18 12                                            
16 Mona Liom Dokka 28   8 4           8                   8            
17 Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid Kelly's Helter 28             8         8               6         6
18 Kristin Aspen Skogn 28       4                     6 18                  
19 Catharina Østeng Stavanger City 25             4           12 9                      
20 Elin Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar 24                           12 4   8                
21 Anne-Grete Pedersen Lofoten 22                       12           6             4
22 Tonje Renstrøm King George 22     4       4   12                       2        
23 Mona-Lisa Brodin Yorker 21     8       4                                   9
24 Therese Marthinsen De Glade Amatører 20     12           8                                
25 Mona Smith Niane  Public Sotra 16                             4   12                
26 Reidun Katrine Bakke Kong Oscar 16             8                   8                
27 Marta Maria Krol   Nøtterøy 16             16                                    
28 Tone Rommen Hadeland 16   12 4                                            
29 Hege Katrine Furuseth Øst Finnmark 16   8 4                                           4
30 Lise Gro Finnestad Willhelm Tell 14               6                 8                
31 Heidi Berdal Nidaros 14         8                   6                    
32 Lena Kathrin Hansen Langevåg 12                                             12    
33 Vibeke Solvik Willhelm Tell 12 4           8                                    
34 Tove Verket TTA 12                                               12  
35 Hege K Andersson TTA 12                 8 4                              
36 Marianne Halvorsen Sandefjord 12               12                                  
37 Elin Skoglund Larvik 12     4           8                                
38 Oddveig Anette Jensen Øst-Finnmark 10                       8                         2
39 Ann-Christin Foslund Yorker 10             8                                   2
40 Merethe Nordmark Fryseriet 10           6                                     4
41 Mette Stangeland Ålgård 9               9                                  
42 Birgitte Hopaneng Langevåg 8                                     8            
43 Åslaug Ekren 3 Sverd 8                                     8            
44 Tanja Schipper Fryseriet 8           6                                     2
45 Anita Kartveit Arendal 8                     8                            
46 Tone Fagerli Østfold Stål 8                   4                     4        
47 Tanja Oseth Lillehammer 8                       8                          
58 Ane Sørlund TTA 8                 8                                
59 Kari Malmstrøm Marvin East 8             8                                    
60 Hilde M W Olsen King George 8             8                                    
61 Sara Olsen Strængsprætten 6                                       6          
62 Åse O Røssevoll Langevåg 6                                             6    
63 Merethe Karlsen Kelly's Helter 4                   4                              
64 Yvonne B Dekker Østfold Stål 4                   4                              
65 Anette Ausland Arendal 4                   4                              
66 Anne Kalseth Enoksen Fryseriet 4                                                 4
67 Tone Rostad Østfold Stål 4     4                                            
68 Lisbeth Hauen X'n 2                                         2        
69 Heidi Berdal Nidaros 2                                         2        
70 Jill Dyrnes Østfold Stål 2                                         2        
71 Randi Krohn Glaamdal 2                                         2        
72 Anne Live Brathaug Langevåg 0