RANKINGLISTE DAMER                                              
  Pr. 30. november 2018                                                
                                                     
                                                     
        WDF LA NO NC NC SU ØF LI STR KL STA KE TR NC NC NO NO FR NM ÅL NC NC EL
      SUM   SA PE -6 -5 CU OP OP OP OP OP OP OP -4 -3 CR WI OP   OP -2 -1 CU
1 Rachna David The Playerz 273 67                 12       24 24 12 18   48   36 8 24
2 Tamara Schuur The Playerz 211 31                 9       36 18 9 24   24   24 24 12
3 Cynthia Munezero Public Sotra 162   12 24 18 18 18       4       18 4 6 8   16   12 4  
4 Birgitte Juler TTA 159   9 8 36 8 24   4                 12   24   12 4 18
5 Inita Bite De Glade Amatører 152 4     24 24     12   6       12 8   8   36     18  
6 Monica Martinsen Hadeland 97   6 10 18 8     6       4 9     4     16     8 8
7 Marta Maria Krol   Nøtterøy 92       12 12 12 12     4   12 12           16        
8 Jorunn Næss Ekren Kong Oscar 88   6 18             2       12 8       8   18 4 12
9 Ramona Mostad Eriksen Langevåg 73 11                 6           6 12   8   18 12  
10 Iselin Hauen X'n 64 4                         12 8 4 8       12 8 8
11 Karin Mikalsen Kelly's Helter 60   4 3           4 2   9 6         12     8 12  
12 Willfrid Kasin Østfold Stål 58       8 4   6     2   4 4 8   4     4 6     8
13 Heidi Gulbrandsen Marvin East 50       8 12                 18 12                
14 Hege Renate Elvevoll Kelly's Helter 47       12 4   6   4           4     9     8    
15 Erika Hansen Langevåg 46   4 6             4                 16   8 8  
16 Mona Liom Dokka 44       12 8     4           8 4           8    
17 Tonje Renstrøm King George 36     4 8 4                   4       4   12    
18 Hege Katrine Furuseth Øst Finnmark 33             9   4     4 4 8 4                
19 Therese Marthinsen De Glade Amatører 28       8                     12           8    
20 Tone Rommen Hadeland 28       12                   12 4                
21 Veronica Simonsen Kelly's Helter 26                 12     4 6           4        
22 Elin Skoglund Yorker 24       8 4                   4           8    
23 Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid Kelly's Helter 24                 6     6 4           8        
24 Jannicke Røttereng Nidaros 20   4 12             4                          
25 Mona-Lisa Brodin Yorker 20       8                     8       4        
26 Anne-Grete Pedersen Lofoten 19                 9     6 4                    
27 Catharina Østeng Stavanger City 16                     12               4        
28 Hege K Andersson TTA 16         4                               8 4  
29 Kari Malmstrøm Marvin East 16         4     4                     8        
30 Trude Aden Yorker 16       8 8                                    
31 Elin Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar 14       8       6                              
32 Marianne Halvorsen Sandefjord 12                                       12      
33 Michelle Juler TTA 12           12                                  
34 Ane Kristine Sørlund TTA 10                   2                     8    
35 Birgitte Hopaneng Langevåg 10   4 2         4                              
36 Hilde M W Olsen King George 10                   2                 8        
37 Merethe Karlsen Kelly's Helter 10                 6                         4  
38 Merethe Nordmark Fryseriet 10                 4                 6          
39 Vibeke Solvik Willhelm Tell 10                   2                 8        
40 Mette Stangeland Ålgård 9                                       9      
41 Monica Holm Lom 9               9                              
42 Anita Kartveit Arendal 8                                             8
43 Ann-Christin Foslund Yorker 8                                     8        
44 Heidi Berdal Nidaros 8                                 8            
45 Reidun Katrine Bakke Kong Oscar 8                                     8        
46 Tone Rostad Østfold Stål 8         4                   4                
47 Anette Ausland Arendal 6                   2                       4  
58 Lise Gro Finnestad Willhelm Tell 6                                       6      
59 Tanja Schipper Fryseriet 6                                   6          
60 Kine Fosslund Yorker 4         4                                    
61 Kristin Aspen Skogn 4                               4              
62 Tone Fagerli Østfold Stål 4                                           4  
63 Yvonne B Dekker Østfold Stål 4                                           4  
64 Bente Blakstad Yorker 2                   2                          
65 Mona Smith Niane  Public Sotra 1     1