NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2019  
  Herrer                
                       
                       
        NC NC NC NC NO NM NC NC
      SUM -6 -5 -4 -3 WI SINGEL -2 -1
1 Stig Jarle nudsen Tromsø DK 48           48    
2 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 48             36 12
3 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 44           36   8
4 Andreas Rokstad Smøla DK 36           4 8 24
4 Håkon Bjørge Helling TTA 34           8 18 8
6 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Golden Lion 32           8 12 12
6 Vegar Elvevoll Tromsø DK 30           24 4 2
6 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 28           4 24  
6 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 26           16 8 2
6 Kent Jøran Sivertsen Smøla DK 24           24    
11 Bjørn Haga Linna Hadeland 20           16 4  
11 Christian Willhelmsen Tromsø DK 20           8 4 8
11 Helge Verket TTA 20           4 12 4
14 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker DK 20           4 12 4
14 Jaques Langston Tromsø DK 18             18  
16 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros DK 18               18
16 Christian Johansen Smøla DK 16           16    
16 Henrik Ettrup Bergen 16           16    
16 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 16             12 4
16 Roy Brodin Yorker DK 14           8 4 2
21 Geir Alvheim Kong Oscar/Sotra 14           2 8 4
21 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos DK 14           2 8 4
21 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 12           2 8 2
21 Bjørn Kåre Munkevold Yorker DK 10           8   2
21 Runar Gundersen Yorker DK 10           4 4 2
26 Thomas Eiesar Team Hamar 10           2 8  
26 Espen viddefjell Prommens Piler 8           8    
26 Kjetil Aasestrand Eikestad Kong Oscar/Sotra 8           8    
26 John Arne Ruud Nilsen Kong Oscar/Sotra 8           8    
26 Jack Marius Kristiansen TTA 8           4 4  
26 Stian Warberg Falck Bergen 8           4 4  
26 Sunai Bekirov Marvin East 8           2 4 2
26 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar/Sotra 8             8  
26 Svein Arvid Nygård Tromsø DK 8             8  
26 Kjetil Edvardsen Strængspretten 8               8
26 Jon Anders Sveum Dokka 6           2 4  
26 Geir Reka Tollerud TTA 6           2   4
26 Leif Inge Oen TTA 6           2   4
38 Egil Runhaug Nidaros DC 6             4 2
38 Rune David Playerz 4           4    
38 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 4           4    
38 Inge Fossum Hadeland 4           4    
38 Jonas Haslemo Arendal 4           4    
38 Eirik Andre Sivertsen Smøla DK 4           4    
38 Paul Inge Turi Karasjok 4           4    
38 Jørn Ove Aspenes Sælveste Narvik 4           4    
38 Frank Steinsland Kong Oscar/Sotra 4           4    
38 Bård Heitmann Nidaros 4           4    
38 Bjørn Sveum Dokka 4             4  
38 Dell Leslie-Dell Marvin East 4             4  
38 Johnny Fjellheim Playerz 4             4  
38 Kjell Arild Gravseth Namsos DK 4             4  
38 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 4             4  
38 Thomas Liom Dokka 4             4  
38 Jan Kenneth Wiker Strømsø 4               4
38 Kristian Gravvold Playerz 2           2    
38 Jan Ronny Bjørnstad Enga Flyers 2           2    
38 Dag Jacobsen Frøna 2           2    
38 Ingar Edmund Nilsen Harstad DK 2           2    
38 Vidar Tønnessen Arendal 2           2    
38 Steinar Natvik Enga Flyers 2           2    
38 Eirik Martinsen Arendal 2           2    
38 Jim Ronny Balstad Jentoftsen Østfold Stål 2           2    
38 Lars-Erik Lindgreen Playerz 2           2    
38 Truls Martin Mathisen Østfold Stål 2           2    
38 Arnt Nygård Marvin East 2           2    
38 Roar Skog Langevåg 2           2    
38 Kjetil Magne Sætran Smøla DK 2           2    
38 Glenn Omslandseter X`n 2           2    
38 Knut Harald Sæbø Marvin East 2           2    
38 Rino Glosli Østfold Stål 2           2    
38 Lars Petter Simonsen Sandefjord 2           2    
38 Egil Ramstad Johansen Østfold Stål 2           2    
38 Joakim Eikeland Frøna 2           2    
38 Remi Leon Øvergård Lillehammer 2           2    
38 Morten Isaksen Tromsø DK 2           2    
38 Vidar Nylund Tromsø DK 2           2    
38 Kenneth Eknes King George 2           2    
38 Endre Otterlei Frøna 2           2    
38 Andre Lervik Smøla DK 2               2
38 Atle Karlsen Marvin East 2               2
38 Egil Johansen Østfold Stål 2               2
38 Ingar Klavenes TTA 2               2
38 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 2               2
38 Ronny Kasin Østfold stål 2               2
38 Rune Engrønningen Nøtterøy DC 2               2
38 Vidar Abrahamsen Harstad DK 2               2