NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2018  
  Herrer                
                       
                       
        NC NC NC NC NO NM NC NC
      SUM -6 -5 -4 -3 WI   -2 -1
1 Cor Dekker Yorker 76           16 36 24
2 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker 60           48 8 4
3 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 58           16 24 18
4 Jacques Langston Lillehammer 42         24 8 8 2
5 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 40         2 36   2
6 Kjell Mikael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 38         8 4 18 8
7 Kent Jøran Sivertsen Smøla 36           16 12 8
8 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 32         18   12 2
9 Bård Heitmann Nidaros 28         4 24    
9 Ronny Kasin Østfold Stål 28         4   12 12
11 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst Finnmark 26         4 2 18 2
11 Andreas Rokstad Smøla 26         8 2 12 4
13 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 24           24    
13 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 24         12 4 8  
15 Henrik Halsvik Playerz 22           2 8 12
16 Geir Tollerud TTA 20           16 4  
16 Håkon Bjørge Helling TTA 20         4 8 8  
18 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 16         8 8    
19 Robert Hansen Langevåg 14         4 2 8  
19 Jerry Sandvik Søgne 14         12     2
21 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 12           8   4
21 Thomas Eisar TTA 12           4 4 4
21 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 12             8 4
21 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly`s Helter 12         4   4 4
25 Leif Inge Oen TTA 10         4 4   2
25 Jonny Fjelheim Playerz 10           2 8  
25 Runar Gundersen Yorker 10           2   8
25 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger City 10         8 2    
29 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 8           8    
29 Audar Solberg Playerz 8           8    
29 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 8           8    
29 Eirik Oen TTA 8           8    
29 Eirik Sivertsen Smøla 8           4 4  
29 Raymond Tangløkken Yorker 8           4 4  
29 Jon E Granjord Prommens Piler 8           4 4  
29 Bjørn Sotkajærvi Øst Finnmark 8           4 4  
29 Kjell-Arild gravseth Namsos 8         2 2   4
29 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 8         4 2   2
29 Helge Verket TTA 8         2   4 2
29 Bjørn Haga Linna Hadeland 8               8
41 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 6           4   2
41 Hans Einar Figenschou Øst Finnmark 6           2 4  
41 Bjørn Berg Fræna 6           2 4  
41 Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten 6           2 4  
41 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 6           2   4
41 Glenn Omslandseter X`n 6             4 2
41 Anders O Melby Østfold Stål 6             4 2
48 Torbjørn Eriksen Øst Finnmark 4           4    
48 Svein Lunde Yorker 4           4    
48 Jarl Yngve Skomsøy Smøla 4           4    
48 Richard Lund Winther Strømsø 4           4    
48 Espen Rino Samuelsjord Fryseriet 4           4    
48 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 4           4    
48 Jan erik Aslaksen Nøtterøy 4           4    
48 Roar Ormåsen Golden Lion 4         2 2    
48 Henrik Ettrup Bergen 4             4  
48 Jan Ø Viken Glaamdal 4             4  
48 Ronny Tollefsen Østfold Stål 4             4  
48 Roy Brodin Yorker 4         2     2
60 Viggo Pedersen Lofoten 2           2    
60 Per Anisdal Golden Lion 2           2    
60 John Juler TTA 2           2    
60 Terje Nylund Kelly`s Helter 2           2    
60 Geir Olsen TTA 2           2    
60 Vegard Bakkemo Fryseriet 2           2    
60 Rune Nordgaard Risør 2           2    
60 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 2           2    
60 Frank Steinsland Public Sotra 2           2    
60 Jan Inge Ekren Kong Oscar 2           2    
60 Steffen Samuelsjord Fryseriet 2           2    
60 Rune Heggland Willhelm Tell 2           2    
60 Jan Eirik Nordseth Smøla 2           2    
60 Marco Scharin Stavanger City 2           2    
60 Stig Gøran Bakken Namsos 2           2    
60 Arnt Nygård Marvin 2               2
60 Tom A Knutsen Smøla 2               2
60 Frank Ulseth 3 Sverd 2               2
60 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 2               2
60 Christian Wilhelmsen Kelly`s Helter 2         2      
60 Håkon Golten Public Sotra 2         2      
60 Magnar Espelid Yorker 2         2      
60 Lars E Lindgreen Playerz 2         2