NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2018  
  Herrer                
                       
                       
        NC NC NC NC NO NM NC NC
      SUM -6 -5 -4 -3 WI   -2 -1
1 Cor Dekker Yorker 60             36 24
2 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 42             24 18
3 Kjell Mikael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 26             18 8
4 Ronny Kasin Victoria 24             12 12
5 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst Finnmark 20             18 2
6 Kent Jøran Sivertsen Smøla 20             12 8
7 Henrik Halsvik Playerz 20             8 12
8 Andreas Rokstad Smøla 16             12 4
9 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 14             12 2
10 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker 12             8 4
11 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 12             8 4
12 Jacques Landston Lillehammer 10             8 2
13 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 8             8  
14 Jonny Fjelheim Playerz 8             8  
15 Robert Hansen Langevåg 8             8  
16 Håkon Bjørge Helling TTA 8             8  
17 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly`s Helter 8             4 4
18 Thomas Eisar TTA 8             4 4
19 Runar Gundersen Yorker 8               8
20 Bjørn Haga Linna Hadeland 8               8
21 Glenn Omslandseter X`n 6             4 2
22 Helge Verket TTA 6             4 2
23 Anders O Melby Østfold Stål 6             4 2
24 Henrik Ettrup Bergen 4             4  
25 Hans Einar Figenschou Øst Finnmark 4             4  
26 Eirik Sivertsen Smøla 4             4  
27 Geir Tollerud TTA 4             4  
28 Raymond Tangløkken Yorker 4             4  
29 Jon E Granjord Prommens Piler 4             4  
30 Jan Ø Viken Glaamdal 4             4  
31 Bjørn Sotkajærvi Øst Finnmark 4             4  
32 Ronny Tollefsen Østfold Stål 4             4  
33 Bjørn Berg Fræna 4             4  
34 Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten 4             4  
35 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 4               4
36 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 4               4
37 Kjell-Arild gravseth Namsos 4               4
38 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 2               2
39 Arnt Nygård Marvin 2               2
40 Roy Brodin Yorker 2               2
41 Tom A Knutsen Smøla 2               2
42 Frank Ulseth 3 Sverd 2               2
43 Jerry Sandvik Victoria 2               2
44 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 2               2
45 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 2               2
46 Leif Inge Oen TTA 2               2
47 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 2               2