NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2017
Herrer
  NC NC NC NO NC NM NC NC
    SUM -6 -5 -4 WI -3   -2 -1
1 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 74       24 8 16 8 18
2 Kent Sivertsen Smøla 64       4 24 36    
3 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker 50           48   2
4 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger City 48       12   24 12  
5 Andreas Rokstad Smøla 40       18 18 4    
6 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 36       2   16 18  
7 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 32       12 12 2 4 2
7 Frank Ulseth Stavanger City 32       8     24  
9 Håkon Bjørge Helling Golden Lion 28       4 12 8 4  
9 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 28       2   24   2
9 Cor Dekker  Yorker 28           4   24
12 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 24       8   8   8
12 Frode Ulveraker Nøtterøy 24         8 8   8
14 Robert Hansen Langevåg 22       8 4 8   2
14 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 22       4   16 2  
16 Torbjørn Eriksen Øst Finnmark 18           16   2
17 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly’s Helter 14       8   2   4
17 Børre Borgan Strømsø 14       2   4   8
19 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 12       4 8      
19 Bjørnar G. Johansen Sandefjord 12       4   8    
19 John Erik Hembre Nidaros 12         4 8    
19 Hallgeir Vildalen Strand 12             12  
19 Bjørn Kåre Munkvold Yorker 12               12
19 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens Piler 12               12
25 Ronny Kasin Victoria 10       4     4 2
25 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 10       2 4     4
25 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 10       2   4 4  
25 Rune Størseth Willhelm Tell 10       2     8  
25 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 10           8   2
30 Christian Johansen Langevåg 8       4   4    
30 Roy Rustad TTA 8       2   2   4
30 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 8         8      
30 Christian Willhelmsen Kelly’s Helter 8           8    
30 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 8           4   4
30 Eiler Egholm 3 Sverd 8             8  
30 Svein Erik Log Strand 8             8  
30 Jacques Langston Lillehammer 8               8
38 Torstein Åselid Lofoten 6       2   4    
38 Marvin Ramos Stavanger City 6       2   4    
38 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 6       2     4  
38 Kjetil Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar 6         4 2    
38 Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar 6           4 2  
38 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 6           4   2
38 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 6           2   4
38 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 6           2   4
38 Harun Klinkenberg Nøtterøy 6           2   4
47 Odd Jacobsen Prommens Piler 4       4        
47 Roy Brodin Yorker 4       2   2    
47 Andre Lervik Smøla 4         4      
47 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 4         4      
47 Bjørn Berg Fræna 4         4      
47 Helge Talstad-Koppang Fræna 4         4      
47 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst-Finnmark 4           4    
47 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 4           4    
47 Stein Jæger Strængsprætten 4           4    
47 Robert Wagner Lillehammer 4           4    
47 Jon-Erik Granjord Prommens Piler 4           4    
47 Espen Ellefsen Prommens Piler 4           4    
47 Geir Håland Public Sotra 4           2 2  
47 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 4           2   2
47 Glenn Omslandseter X’n 4           2   2
47 Jan Inge Ekren Kong Oscar 4             4  
47 Johnny Marthinussen Kong Oscar 4             4  
47 Johnny Knudsen Ålgård 4             4  
47 Piotr Krol Nøtterøy 4               4
66 Roar Ormåsen Golden Lion 2       2        
66 Roy Arne Albrigtsen Willhelm Tell 2       2        
66 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 2       2        
66 Bård Heitmann Nidaros 2       2        
66 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 2       2        
66 Vidar Tønnessen Arendal 2           2    
66 Stein Håvard Helling Strømsø 2           2    
66 Derek Anthony Henry TTA 2           2    
66 Roger Boyesen Oslo DT 2           2    
66 Ole Andreas Rosenberg Prommens Piler 2           2    
66 Håkon Kjørren Lom 2           2    
66 Samuli Rimpiläinen Stavanger City 2           2    
66 Jan Kenneth Wiker Strømsø 2           2    
66 Håkon Golten Public Sotra 2           2    
66 Helge Verket TTA 2           2    
66 Vidar Nilsen Holmestrand 2           2    
66 Tom Arild Knutsen Smøla 2           2    
66 Leif Inge Oen TTA 2           2    
66 Per Olaf Alfsen Larvik 2           2    
66 Eirik Andre Sivertsen Smøla 2           2    
66 Morten Delsbekk Strømsø 2           2    
66 Kjetil Hansen Sandefjord 2           2    
66 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen Arendal 2           2    
66 Reima Perunka Kelly’s Helter 2           2    
66 Barrie Williamson Stavanger City 2             2  
66 Helge Johansen 3 Sverd 2             2  
66 John Arne Ruud Nilsen Public Sotra 2             2  
66 Steffen Hellem 3 Sverd 2             2  
66 Erhard Klinger Strand 2             2  
66 Odd Kenneth Johannessen Stavanger City 2             2  
66 Nick Parsons Ålgård 2             2  
66 Olav Aase Ålgård 2             2  
66 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 2             2  
66 Bjarte Johansen Strand 2             2  
66 Marco Scharin Stavanger City 2             2  
66 Trygve Johansen Strand 2             2  
66 Jerry Johansen Victoria 2             2  
66 Jonny Richard Pedersen Yorker 2               2
66 Raymond Olsen Østfold Stål 2               2
66 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 2               2
66 Fred Simon Ekeberg Østfold Stål 2               2
66 Borger Storihle Dokka 2               2
66 John Juler Marvin East 2               2