NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2016
Herrer
  NC NC NC NC NO NC NM NC
    SUM -6 -5 -4 -3 WI -2   -1
1 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 78   8 8   2   36 24
2 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 76 8 24 24 4 4 8   4
3 Ronny Kasin Victoria 68   18   12 2 12 16 8
4 Robert Wagner  Lillehammer 66             48 18
5 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly's Helter 48 24       8   4 12
6 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger City 46         18 4 24  
7 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens Piler 40   8     8   24  
7 Kent Sivertsen Smøla 40       24     16  
9 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 36   2 4   4 24   2
10 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 32   4 2 8 4 2 8 4
11 Christian Johansen Langevåg 30   2 8   8   4 8
11 Robert Hansen Langevåg 30     12 8 2 2 2 4
11 Jostein Oldret Victoria 30       18   8 4  
14 Børre Borgan Strømsø 28         24   4  
15 Reima Perunka Strængsprætten 26 18           8  
16 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 22   4     4 12 2  
17 Jan Åge Øy Årdal 20       4     16  
17 Frank Ulseth Stavanger City 20         12 8    
19 Roy Arne Albrigtsen Willhelm Tell 18 8       4 2 2 2
19 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 18   4 4       8 2
19 Helge Verket TTA 18   2 12       4  
19 Stein Håvard Helling TTA 18     18          
19 Cor Dekker Yorker 18     8   8     2
19 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 18       12 2   4  
19 Svein Erik Log Strand 18           18    
26 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 16 12   2         2
26 Walter Olav Lau  Willhelm Tell 16   8     2 2 4  
26 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 16   4 2   2   8  
26 Øyvind Aasland Oslo DT 16     4         12
26 Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar 16       4 2 8 2  
26 Piotr Krol Nøtterøy 16             16  
32 Stein Jæger Strængsprætten 14 12           2  
32 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 14   12         2  
32 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 14     2       8 4
32 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 14         12     2
32 Jacques Langston Lillehammer 14         4   2 8
32 Jan-Inge Ekren Kong Oscar 14           4 2 8
38 Vidar Andreas Nilsen Willhelm Tell 12   12            
38 Raymond Olsen Østfold Stål 12   8 4          
38 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 12     8         4
38 Øyvind Rene Grøvdal Smøla 12       8     4  
42 Kjetil Edvardsen Strængsprætten 10 8           2  
42 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 10     2 8        
42 Jon-Erik Granjord Prommens Piler 10             8 2
45 Erik Olsen Strængsprætten 8 8              
45 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 8 4           4  
45 Ole Andreas Rosenberg Prommens Piler 8   4     2     2
45 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 8   2       4 2  
45 Alf Terje Høyland Grimstad 8       4 2 2    
45 Arild Sæbø Årdal 8       4   4    
45 Frode Ulveraker Nøtterøy 8         4   4  
45 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 8           4 2 2
45 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker 8             8  
45 Torben Skaret Namsos 8             8  
55 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 6   4 2          
55 Bjørn Berg Fræna 6   2 4          
55 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 6   2 2         2
55 Per Ivar Nørstebøen Dokka 6     2       4  
55 Eirik Andre Sivertsen Smøla 6       4     2  
55 Weine Engblom Kong Oscar 6           4   2
55 Bjørn Haga Linna Glaamdal 6             2 4
62 Per Ove Paulsen Strængsprætten 4 4              
62 Ove Rom Magnussen Sælveste Narvik 4 4              
62 Arnt Ole Ilvær Kelly's Helter 4 4              
62 Leif Hammer Øst Finnmark 4 4              
62 Viggo Pedersen Lofoten 4 4              
62 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 4 4              
62 Christian Wilhelmsen Kelly's Helter 4 4              
62 Helge Talstad-Koppang Fræna 4   4            
62 Rune Størseth Willhelm Tell 4   4            
62 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 4   2         2  
62 Tore Bøe Sandefjord 4   2         2  
62 Lars Ivan Vegsund  Langevåg 4     4          
62 Gunnar Røine Golden Lion 4     4          
62 Andreas Rokstad Smøla 4     4          
62 Håkon Bjørge Helling Golden Lion 4     2       2  
62 Per Alexander Modahl Langevåg 4       4        
62 John Erik Hembre Nidaros 4       4        
62 Stein Ivan Gorseth Prommens Piler 4         4      
62 Ole Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål 4         2   2  
62 Hallgeir Vildalen Strand 4           4    
62 Atle Bore 3 Sverd 4           4    
62 John Arne Ruud Nilsen Public Sotra 4             4  
62 Nils Gulli Sandefjord 4             4  
62 Per Jan Fagermo Namsos 4             4  
62 Rune David The Playerz 4             4  
62 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 4             4  
62 Ståle Sterseck King George 4             2 2
62 Roy Arild Schultz Årdal 4               4
62 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Public Sotra 4               4
91 Henrik Tunhøvd TTA 2   2            
91 Sindre Værvågen Prommens Piler 2   2            
91 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen Arendal 2   2            
91 Jerry Johansen Victoria 2   2            
91 Hans Fredrik Ausland Prommens Piler 2   2            
91 Rune Heggland Willhelm Tell 2   2            
91 Espen Ellefsen Prommens Piler 2   2            
91 Daniel Ødlund Østfold Stål 2   2            
91 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 2     2          
91 Roar Skog Langevåg 2     2          
91 Roy Rustad TTA 2     2          
91 Fred Simon Ekeberg Østfold Stål 2     2          
91 Ole Jan Svendsrud Hadeland 2     2          
91 Rune Ekeberg Østfold Stål 2     2          
91 John Juler Marvin East 2     2          
91 Johnny Wiik Strand 2         2      
91 Max Hugo Stenbråten Victoria 2         2      
91 Rune Norgaard Prommens Piler 2         2      
91 Reidar Vedvik jr. Grimstad 2         2      
91 Roald Bjørkmann Strand 2         2      
91 Roy Tore Christensen Sandefjord 2         2      
91 Barrie Williamson Stavanger City 2           2    
91 Trygve Johansen Strand 2           2    
91 Terje Tjøstheim Strand 2           2    
91 Arve Kyvik Karmøy 2           2    
91 Knut Marthinsen De Glade Amatører 2           2    
91 Alf Ragnar Hansen Stavanger City 2           2    
91 Rune Frustøl Victoria 2           2    
91 Marco Scharin Stavanger City 2           2    
91 Geir Håland Public Sotra 2           2    
91 Svein Olav Fjermestad 3 Sverd 2           2    
91 Johnny Knudsen Ålgård 2           2    
91 Odd Andre Hansen Marvin East 2             2  
91 Bjørnar G. Johansen Sandefjord 2             2  
91 Ola Jon Staurust Lom 2             2  
91 Ronny Sørli Strømsø 2             2  
91 Roy Trevland Sandefjord 2             2  
91 Johnny Marthinussen Kong Oscar 2             2  
91 Odd Jacobsen Prommens Piler 2             2  
91 Stig Raastad Yorker 2             2  
91 Kjell Åge Rødli Namsos 2             2  
91 Vidar Persen Willhelm Tell 2             2  
91 Frank Orre Arendal 2             2  
91 Narve Plassen The Playerz 2             2  
91 Fredrik S. Schultz Årdal 2             2  
91 Jim Aune  Fræna 2             2  
91 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 2               2
91 Vidar Søderlind TTA 2               2
91 Jan Peder Harila Øst Finnmark 2               2
91 Roy Brodin Yorker 2               2