NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2014
Herrer
  NC NC NC NC NO NM NC NC
    SUM -6 -5 -4 -3 WI   -2 -1
1 Rune David The Playerz 114 18 24 4 8 18 36 2 4
2 Vegar Elvevoll Lillehammer 76 24     24 8 8   12
3 Robert Hansen Langevåg 58 8 8 24   2 8 4 4
4 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 52           48   4
5 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 50 2     12 4 2 12 18
6 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 46   2 12   4 16 4 8
7 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 42   12     2 24   4
8 Frank Ulseth Golden Lion 40 12       8 8   12
9 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 38 8 4 4 12 2 4 2 2
10 Kjetil Eikesdal Kong Oscar 36   4       24   8
11 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger 32   4     4   24  
12 Øyvind Aasland Oslo DT 30 12       12 4   2
13 Stein Erik Myre Willhelm Tell 28   4     4 2 18  
14 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 26         2 16 8  
15 Thor Helmer Johansen Oslo DT 24         24      
16 Christian Johansen Langevåg 22 2 2 8   2     8
16 Ronny Kasin Amigos 22   8 8   2 2 2  
18 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 20 4   8     8    
18 Karl Johnny Lervåg Game On 20 2 8 4   2 4    
18 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 20 2 4 8     2 2 2
18 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 20   12       8    
18 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 20       18   2    
23 Arild Sæbø Årdal 18   18            
23 Daniel Andersson Sandefjord 18   8       2   8
23 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 18     18          
26 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 16 4     8   4    
26 Kent Sivertsen Smøla 16     12   4      
26 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens Piler 16         12 4    
26 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 16         8 4 4  
26 Jan Kenneth Wiker Strømsø 16           16    
26 Bjørn Linna Glaamdal 16           16    
32 Vidar Søderlind Sandefjord 14         4 8   2
32 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 14         2   12  
34 Håkon Kjørren Lom 12 8         4    
34 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 12 4 2   4       2
34 Jacques Langston Oslo DT 12         8 2   2
34 Marvin Ramos Stavanger 12         4   8  
38 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 10 4 2     4      
38 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 10 4     2       4
38 Robert Wagner Arendal 10 2         8    
38 Leif Inge Oen ODT 10   2 4     2   2
38 Torben Skaret Namsos 10       2   2 4 2
43 Piotr Krol Nøtterøy 8 8              
43 Per A Modahl Game On 8   4 4          
43 Jørn Danielsen Public Sotra 8   4         4  
43 Christian Willhelmsen Kelly's Helter 8       8        
43 Reima Perunka Kelly's Helter 8       8        
43 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 8       4   4    
43 Roy Arne Albrigtsen Willhelm Tell 8       4   2 2  
43 Michael Owesen Nidaros 8           8    
43 Rune Heggland Willhelm Tell 8             8  
43 Frank Orre Amigos 8             8  
53 Per Ivar Nørstebøen Dokka 6 4         2    
53 Johnny Kval 9 Darts 6 2         4    
53 Marco Scharin Stavanger 6   2         4  
53 Geir-Ole Stina  Marvin East 6       4     2  
53 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 6         2     4
58 Frode Ulveraker Nøtterøy 4 4              
58 Narve Plassen Lillehammer 4 4              
58 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Marvin East 4 2           2  
58 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 4 2             2
58 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 4 2             2
58 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 4 2             2
58 Oddleif Naustdal Årdal 4   4            
58 Olav Aase Ålgård 4   2         2  
58 Kent O Vågenes Kong Oscar 4     4          
58 Stig K Villnes PPDC Ålesund 4     4          
58 Kevin Johansen Kelly's Helter 4       4        
58 Stein Lasse Isaksen Marvin East 4       4        
58 Gøran Lund Strængsprætten 4       4        
58 Leif Hammer  Missing Blink 4       4        
58 Rahul David Amigos 4       2     2  
58 Roald Bjørkmann 3 Sverd 4         2   2  
58 Steffen Anisdahl Golden Lion 4         2     2
58 Odd Jacobsen Prommens Piler 4           4    
58 Roy Tore Christensen Sandefjord 4           4    
58 Tommy Schwaiger The Playerz 4           4    
58 Nelson Callueng Stavanger 4           4    
58 Per Jan Fagermo Namsos 4           4    
58 Kjell Arild Gravseth Namsos 4           4    
58 Kenneth Lyngstad Marvin East 4           4    
58 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 4           2 2  
58 Runar Gundersen Oslo DT 4           2   2
58 Harald Veland Karmøy 4             4  
58 Ørjan Sundvall Ålgård 4             4  
58 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Nidaros 4               4
58 Fritz Seifert Østfold Stål 4               4
88 Tore Brustad Fredrikstad 2 2              
88 Stein Helling Strømsø 2 2              
88 Anders Granjord Prommens Piler 2 2              
88 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 2 2              
88 Roger Sørli Årdal 2 2              
88 Arne K. Myrbråten Lillehammer 2 2              
88 Frank Steinsland Public Sotra 2   2            
88 Jan P. Harila Finnmark 2   2            
88 John A. Nilsen Public Sotra 2   2            
88 Tore Kvalheim Bryggen 2   2            
88 Ole A. Løtvedt Kong Oscar 2   2            
88 Trygve Johansen Strand 2   2            
88 Stian Kvalheim Bryggen 2   2            
88 Tommy Klementsen Kong Oscar 2   2            
88 Per Øvrebotten Kong Oscar 2   2            
88 Helge Talstad-Koppang Fræna 2       2        
88 Raymond Bakkland Kelly's Helter 2       2        
88 Kjetil Edvardsen Strængsprætten 2       2        
88 Frode Andersen Hadeland 2       2        
88 Viggo Pedersen Harstad 2       2        
88 Kjetil Jakobsen Øst Finnmark 2       2        
88 Christer Eilertsen Fryseriet 2       2        
88 Pål Samueljord Fryseriet 2       2        
88 Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten 2         2      
88 Vidar Persen Willhelm Tell 2         2      
88 Jorma Nieminen Amigos 2         2      
88 Eiler Egholm 3 Sverd 2         2      
88 Kristian Hansen Arendal 2         2      
88 Roger Rygh Strand 2           2    
88 Kjell Åge Rødli Namsos 2           2    
88 Terje Nylund Kelly's Helter 2           2    
88 Per Øyvind Evensen Glaamdal 2           2    
88 Endre Otterelei Fræna 2           2    
88 Svein Ole Rotli Strængsprætten 2           2    
88 Geir Marcussen Arendal 2           2    
88 Svein Strandmyr Willhelm Tell 2           2    
88 Stig Gøran Bakken Namsos 2           2    
88 Sjur Stangebye-Hansen King George 2           2    
88 Hans Helge Båtvik King George 2           2    
88 Bjørn Hansen TTA 2           2    
88 Daren Magalit Stavanger 2           2    
88 Bjørn Berg Fræna 2           2    
88 Terje Derås Namsos 2           2    
88 Tom-Erik Nicolaisen Prommens Piler 2           2    
88 Odd Andre Hansen Marvin East 2           2    
88 Helge Verket Hadeland 2           2    
88 Jan Roar Larsen City DC 2           2    
88 Alf Ragnar Hansen  3 Sverd 2             2  
88 Bjarte Johnsen Strand 2             2  
88 Morten Nygaard 3 Sverd 2             2  
88 Frutz de Los Reyes Stavanger 2             2  
88 Johnny Knudsen Ålgård 2             2  
88 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 2               2
88 Raymond Olsen Østfold Stål 2               2
88 Roy Trevland Sandefjord 2               2