NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2013
Herrer
  NC NC NC NC NO NM NC NC
    SUM -6 -5 -4 -3 WI   -2 -1
1 Rune David The Playerz 106 24   24   18 8 8 24
2 Vegar Elvevoll Lillehammer 84 18   8 24 8 24   2
3 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 70   8 12   24 24   2
4 Frank Ulseth Golden Lion 64 12       4 48    
4 Øyvind Aasland Oslo DT 64   24 12   4   12 12
4 Robert Hansen Langevåg 64   4 18   12   18 12
7 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 58   18 4 18 2 8   8
8 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 44         12 8 24  
9 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 40     4     36    
10 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 32 2 2 8 12   8    
11 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 30 8 2 4 12     4  
11 Cor Dekker City DC 30     8     4   18
13 Thor Helmer Johansen Oslo DT 28 4 12 4 4     4  
13 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 28   4     4 16 4  
15 Steffen Anisdahl Golden Lion 24 12 4     4 4    
15 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 24         8 2 12 2
17 Kjetil Eikesdal Kong Oscar 20 4 8           8
17 Kenneth Svardal Strand 20   8     4   8  
17 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 20   4 2     2 4 8
17 Håkon Kjørren Lom 20           16   4
21 Audar Solberg The Playerz 16   4     2 2 8  
21 Torben Skaret Namsos 16     2 8   2 4  
21 Robert Wagner Arendal 16           16    
21 Ole Andreas Rosenberg Prommens Piler 16           16    
25 Christian Johansen Langevåg 14 8 2 4          
25 Eiler Egholm 3 Sverd 14   12     2      
27 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 12 8 2         2  
27 Christian Willhelmsen Kelly's Helter 12 4   4 4        
27 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 12 4     8        
27 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 12 2   2 4   4    
27 Marvin Ramos Ålgård 12   8         4  
27 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 12   4 2     2   4
27 Vidar Søderlind Oslo DT 12     2     2   8
34 Ronny Kasin Willhelm Tell 10 4 4         2  
34 Kent Ove Wågenes Kong Oscar 10   2       8    
34 Jan Erik Paulsen Strængsprætten 10       8   2    
34 Svein Strandmyr Willhelm Tell 10       4 4 2    
34 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 10         8   2  
34 Jacques Langston Oslo DT 10         8     2
34 Piotr Krol Arendal 10             8 2
41 Dave Bate Oslo DT 8 8              
41 Nils Oddmund Kolpus White Russian 8 4   2         2
41 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 8 4       2 2    
41 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 8 4             4
41 Stian Lyngfeldt Nidaros 8     8          
41 Ingar Nilsen Harstad 8       8        
41 John Sandåker Arendal 8         4 4    
41 Raymond Olsen Fredrikstad 8           8    
41 Stig Gøran Bakken Namsos 8           8    
41 Arne Sivertsen Arendal 8           4   4
51 Ken Robert Adolfsen  Kong Oscar 6 2 2       2    
51 Leif Inge Oen ODT 6 2   4          
51 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 6 2   2     2    
51 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 6 2     4        
51 Helge Talstad-Koppang Molde 6 2     4        
51 John Arne Nilsen Public Sotra 6   2       4    
51 Marco Scharin Ålgård 6   2         4  
51 Inge Berglund Hadeland 6     4     2    
51 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 6     2     2   2
51 Runar Gundersen Oslo DT 6     2         4
51 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 6         2 4    
51 Johnny Sannes Lunden Arendal 6           4 2  
51 Ole Marius Hansen Sandefjord 6           4   2
51 Roy Trevland Sandefjord 6           4   2
65 Arnold Størdal Bergen 4   4            
65 Kai Magne Aspebakken Lillehammer 4     2     2    
65 Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål 4     2         2
65 Raymond Bakkland Strængsprætten 4       4        
65 Leif Hammer Missing Blink 4       4        
65 Stein Erik Myre Søgne 4         4      
65 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 4         2 2    
65 Nelson Callueng Ålgård 4         2   2  
65 Jarl Yngve Skomsøy Smøla 4           4    
65 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Lillehammer 4           4    
65 Jon Erik Rosvoll Smøla 4           4    
65 Thomas Bøe Sandefjord 4           4    
65 Bjørn Berg Smøla 4           4    
65 Jonny Pedersen City DC 4           4    
65 Frank Orre Grimstad 4           2 2  
65 Terje Derås Namsos 4           2   2
65 Barrie Williamson Karmøy 4             4  
65 Geir Tollerud TTA 4               4
65 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens Piler 4               4
65 Paul Draleke King George 4               4
85 Viggo Pedersen Harstad 2 2              
85 Torstein Reiten Strængsprætten 2 2              
85 Per Ove Paulsen Strængsprætten 2 2              
85 Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten 2 2              
85 Vidar Abrahamsen Harstad 2 2              
85 Arnt Ole Ilvær Kelly's Helter 2 2              
85 Paul Inge Turi Karasjok 2 2              
85 Kjetil Edvardsen Strængsprætten 2 2              
85 Stig Jakob Bergtum Public Sotra 2 2              
85 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 2   2            
85 Moritz Bøe Kong Oscar 2   2            
85 John Erik Mæland Public Sotra 2   2            
85 Jørn Danielsen Kong Oscar 2   2            
85 Ole Andre Løtvedt Kong Oscar 2   2            
85 Stian Kvalheim Bryggen 2   2            
85 Johnny Wiik Strand 2   2            
85 Weine Engblom Kong Oscar 2   2            
85 Knut Harald Sæbø Lillehammer 2     2          
85 Helge Verket Hadeland 2     2          
85 Stein Håvard Helling Strømsø 2     2          
85 Narve Plassen Lillehammer 2     2          
85 Karl Johnny Lervåg Ålesund 2     2          
85 Reidar Vedvik jr. Grimstad 2         2      
85 Kristian Hansen Arendal 2         2      
85 Vidar Andreas Nilsen Willhelm Tell 2         2      
85 Øyvind Førland Strand 2         2      
85 Jorma Nieminen Søgne 2         2      
85 Roy Arne Albrigtsen Søgne 2         2      
85 Kari Juhani Johansson Grimstad 2         2      
85 Per Alexander Modahl Nordvest 2         2      
85 Trygve Johansen Strand 2         2      
85 Per Jan Fagermo Namsos 2           2    
85 Kjell Arild Gravseth Namsos 2           2    
85 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen Arendal 2           2    
85 Kjell Åge Rødli Namsos 2           2    
85 Frank Steinsland Public Sotra 2           2    
85 Jan Kenneth Wiker Strømsø 2           2    
85 Trond Johansen Strand 2           2    
85 Odd Andre Hansen Marvin East 2           2    
85 Vidar Persen Willhelm Tell 2           2    
85 Jan Wainio City DC 2           2    
85 Kenneth Lyngstad Marvin East 2           2    
85 John Evensen King George 2           2    
85 Alf Terje Høyland Grimstad 2             2  
85 Odd Kenneth Johannessen 3 Sverd 2             2  
85 Frutz de Los Reyes Ålgård 2             2  
85 Steffen Hellem 3 Sverd 2             2  
85 Jossi Jonsteinsson Ålgård 2             2  
85 Terje Hegg Willhelm Tell 2             2  
85 Tommy Bjørn Public Sotra 2             2  
85 Roald Bjørkmann 3 Sverd 2             2  
85 Kim-Remi Andersen Lillehammer 2             2  
85 Ørjan Sundvall Ålgård 2             2  
85 Stian Gullesen Oslo DT 2               2
85 Jan Roar Larsen City DC 2               2
85 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 2               2
85 Roger Boyesen Oslo DT 2               2
85 Gunnar Røine Golden Lion 2               2