NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2018    
  Herredobbel              
                 
                 
        NC NM NM NC NC
      SUM -3 MIX PAR -2 -1
1 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly`s Helter 124 4 48 48 12 12
2 Håkon Bjørge Helling TTA 72 24 4 16 24 4
2 Cor Dekker Yorker 72   36 36    
4 Henrik Halsvik Playerz 60 24   4 24 8
5 Anders Rokstad Smøla  54 18     12 24
5 Kent Jøran Sivertsen Smøla  54 18     12 24
5 Jacques Landston Kelly`s Helter 54 12 4 8 18 12
8 Roy Brodin Yorker 50 12   8 18 12
8 Jonny Fjellberg Playerz 50   8 24   18
10 Stig Jarle Knudsen Kelly`s Helter 48   16 24 8  
10 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 48     48    
12 Leif Inge Oen TTA 44 4 24 16    
13 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 40   8 24 8  
13 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker 40   4 36    
15 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 36 8 16 4 4 4
15 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 36   4 24 4 4
17 Helge Verket TTA 32 8 16 4   4
17 Christian Wilhelmsen Kelly`s Helter 32 4 8 8 12  
17 Ronny Kasin Østfold Stål 32     16 8 8
20 Thomas Eiesar TTA 24 8 4 8   4
20 Marco Scharin Stavanger City 24   24      
20 Johnny Richard Pedersen Yorker 24   4 8   12
20 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 24     16 8  
20 Stæle Sterseck Yorker 24     16 4 4
26 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst Finnmark 20 12       8
26 Eirik Oen TTA 20 4   16    
26 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 20   4 8 4 4
26 Jan Waino Yorker 20     16 4  
30 Lars-Eirik Lindgreen Playerz 18         18
31 Roy Rustad TTA 16 8   4   4
31 Frank Steinsland Public Sotra 16 8       8
31 Atle Berge Østfold Stål 16 4   4   8
31 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 16   16      
31 Magnar Espelid Yorker 16   8 8    
31 Robin Lundemo eidet Willhelm Tell 16     16    
31 Per Ivar Nøstebøen Dokka 16     8 8  
31 Roar Ormåsen Golden Lion 16     8 4 4
31 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 16       8 8
40 Henrik Ettrup Bergen 12 12        
40 Runar Gundersen Yorker 12 4 4 4    
40 Vidar Andreas Nilsen Willhelm Tell 12   8 4    
40 Ketil Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar 12   4 8    
40 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 12   4 8    
40 Jon-Erik Granjord Prommens Piler 12     8   4
46 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 8 8        
46 Remi Øvergård Lillehammer 8 8        
46 Jarle Nevland DGA 8 8        
46 Jørn Monsen Marvin 8 4   4    
46 Christian Johansen Langevåg 8   8      
46 Lars Petter Simonsen Sandefjord 8   8      
46 Thomas Liom Dokka 8   8      
46 Odd Jacobsen Arendal 8   4 4    
46 Roger Modum Nidaros 8   4 4    
46 Stein Håvard Helling Strømsø 8   4   4  
46 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 8     8    
46 Per Anisdal Golden Lion 8     8    
46 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 8     8    
46 Vidar Søderlind TTA 8     8    
46 Geir Tollerud TTA 8     4   4
46 Cynthia Munezero Public Sotra 8       8  
46 Jon Anders Sveum Dokka 8       8  
46 Eirik Sivertsen Smøla  8       4 4
46 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 8       4 4
46 Tom Arild Knutsen Smøla  8       4 4
46 Kjell-Arild Gravseth Namsos 8         8
46 Lars Banjaminsen Public Sotra 8         8
68 Knut Sæbø Marvin 4 4        
68 Tony Uthuslien Marvin 4 4        
68 Arnt Nygård Marvin 4 4        
68 Tommy Eriksen Marvin 4 4        
68 Jon Arne Nilsen Public Sotra 4 4        
68 Frode Erntsen Public Sotra 4 4        
68 Knut Lystad Marvin 4 4        
68 Kenneth Eknes King George 4   4      
68 Roy Charles Winger DGA 4   4      
68 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 4   4      
68 Arve Kyvik Karmøy 4     4    
68 Bjørn Hage Linna Hadeland 4     4    
68 Bjørnar G Johansen Sandefjord 4     4    
68 Freddy Jørgensen Nøtterøy 4     4    
68 Harald Melkevik Veland Karmøy 4     4    
68 Håkon Golden Public Sotra 4     4    
68 Ingar Klaveness TTA 4     4    
68 Jan Erik Akselsen Nøtterøy 4     4    
68 John Juler TTA 4     4    
68 Lars Martin Krohn Glaamdal 4     4    
68 Mikael Håkansson TTA 4     4    
68 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 4     4    
68 Morten Christiansen Østfold Stål 4     4    
68 Narve Plassen Playerz 4     4    
68 Odd Andre Hansen Marvin 4     4    
68 Odd Leif Nausdal Årdal 4     4    
68 Roy Arild Schultz Årdal 4     4    
68 Rune Heggeland Willhelm Tell 4     4    
68 Terje Bakøy Nidaros 4     4    
68 Vidar Tønnessen Arendal 4     4    
68 Øyvind Jørgensen Arendal 4     4    
68 Arild Folgerø Playerz 4       4  
68 Jan Erik Nordseth Smøla  4       4  
68 Jan Peder Harila Øst Finnmark 4       4  
68 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 4       4  
68 Per Gaup Øst Finnmark 4       4  
68 Øyvin Nordseth Lofoten 4       4  
68 Ingar Edmund Nilsen Harstad 4         4
68 Per Atle Brattsti Harstad 4         4