NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2017    
  Herredobbel                    
                       
                       
        NC NC NC NM NM NC NC NC
      SUM -6 -5 -4 MIX PAR -3 -2 -1
1 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker 72       24 24     24
2 Jacques Langston Lillehammer 60       16 36     8
3 Kjell Mikael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 56       48 8      
3 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 56         48     8
5 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 52       16 16 8 4 8
5 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 52       8 36 8    
5 Frode Ulveraker Nøtterøy 52         16 24   12
8 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 48         48      
8 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 48           18 12 18
10 Håkon Bjørge Helling TTA 38           18 12 8
11 Jon Erik Granjord Prommens Piler 36       36        
11 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 36       4 8   24  
11 Robert Hansen Langevåg 36           24   12
14 Rune David The Playerz 34         16     18
15 Roy Brodin Yorker 32       24 8      
16 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 28       16 8     4
16 Marco Scharin Stavanger 28       4 24      
16 Runar Gundersen Yorker 28       4 24      
19 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger 24         24      
19 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 24         16 4   4
19 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 24         16     8
19 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 24             24  
19 Cor Dekker Yorker 24               24
24 Håkon Golten Public Sotra 20       4 16      
24 Glenn Omlandseter X'n 20       4 16      
24 Ronny Kasin Victoria 20         16     4
27 Frank Ulseth 3 Sverd 18             18  
27 Steffen Hellem 3 Sverd 18             18  
29 Børre Borgan Strømsø 16       16        
29 Bjørn Linna Hadeland 16       8 8      
29 Ole Jan Svendsrud Hadeland 16       8 8      
32 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 12       8 4      
32 Vidar Søderlind TTA 12       8       4
32 Jan Øystein Viken Glaamdal 12       4 8      
32 Helge Verket TTA 12       4 8      
32 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 12       4     8  
32 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 12         8     4
32 Thomas Eiesar Lom 12         4 8    
32 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 12         4     8
32 Stig Terje Amundsen Nidaros 12           12    
32 Frode Johansen Nidaros 12           12    
32 John Erik Hembre Nidaros 12           12    
32 Kjetil Kårstad Nidaros 12           12    
32 Geir Håland Public Sotra 12             12  
32 Odd Leif Naustdal Årdal 12             12  
32 Christian Johansen Langevåg 12               12
32 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 12               12
48 Kjetil Eikesdal Kong Oscar 8       8        
48 Karl Johnny Lervåg  Yorker 8       8        
48 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 8       8        
48 Stein Håvard Helling Strømsø 8       4       4
48 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 8         8      
48 Lars Martin Krohn Glaamdal 8         8      
48 Henrik Tunhøvd TTA 8         8      
48 Charlie Winger De Glade Amatører 8         8      
48 Ståle Sterceck King George 8         8      
48 Rune Heggland Willhelm Tell 8         8      
48 Jerry Johansen Victoria 8         8      
48 Fred Simon Ekeberg Østfold Stål 8         4     4
48 Thomas Liom Dokka 8         4     4
48 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 8           8    
48 Håkon Kjørren Lom 8           8    
48 Lars Ivan Vegsund Langevåg 8           8    
48 Bjørn Berg Fræna 8           8    
48 Helge Talstad-Koppang Fræna 8           8    
48 Jan Inge Ekren Kong Oscar 8             8  
48 Johnny Marthinussen Kong Oscar 8             8  
48 Johnny Wiik Strand 8             8  
48 Trygve Johansen Strand 8             8  
48 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 8             8  
48 Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar 8             8  
48 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 8             8  
48 Roy Rustad TTA 8               8
48 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly's Helter 8               8
75 Jan Waino Yorker 4       4        
75 Lars Benjaminsen Public Sotra 4       4        
75 Alexe Dan The Playerz 4         4      
75 John Juler Marvin East 4         4      
75 Arnt Nygård Marvin East 4         4      
75 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 4         4      
75 Holger Dahlstrøm The Playerz 4         4      
75 Birgitte Hopaneng Langevåg 4           4    
75 Kåre Stuen Langevåg 4           4    
75 Per Alexander Modahl Langevåg 4           4    
75 Roar Skog Langevåg 4           4    
75 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 4           4    
75 John Arne Ruud Nilsen Public Sotra 4             4  
75 Tom Elling Ødegård Ålgård 4             4  
75 Nick Parsons Ålgård 4             4  
75 Jan Reidar Borgedal Strand 4             4  
75 Oskar Borgedal Strand 4             4  
75 Roald Bjørkmann Strand 4             4  
75 Erhard Klinger Strand 4             4  
75 Ole Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål 4               4
75 Bjørn Kåre Munkvold Yorker 4               4
75 Christian Hanstad Strømsø 4               4
75 Leif Inge Oen TTA 4               4
75 Jonny Richard Pedersen Yorker 4               4
75 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 4               4
75 Per Ivar Nørstebøen Dokka 4               4
75 Borger Storihle Dokka 4               4