NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2016
Herredobbel
  NC NC NC NM NM NC NC NC
  SUM -6 -5 -4 MIX PAR -3 -2 -1
1 Cor Dekker Yorker 98     12 36 48     2
2 Vegar Elvevoll Kelly's Helter 96       48 24     24
3 Ronny Kasin Victoria 78   18   24 8 8 12 8
4 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 72 8 4 4 16   24 12 4
5 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger City 70       16 36   18  
6 Robert Hansen Langevåg 60     8 24   8 8 12
7 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 56   8 24 4 16   4  
8 Marco Scharin Stavanger City 54         36   18  
9 Vidar Andreas Nilsen Willhelm Tell 52   24   4 24      
10 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 48 24     8 16      
10 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 48   4 8   24   8 4
10 Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker 48         48      
13 Jostein Oldret Victoria 44       16 8 8 12  
14 Roy Arne Albrigtsen Willhelm Tell 40 12     4     24  
14 Raymond Olsen  Østfold Stål 40   8 24         8
14 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 40   8 8 16       8
14 Jacques Langston Lillehammer 40       8 8     24
18 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 36 24   12          
19 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 32   8         24  
19 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 32   4 8 4 8     8
19 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 32   4   4 24      
19 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 32     8 8 16      
19 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 32     4     24   4
24 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 30   18 4   4     4
25 Helge Verket TTA 26   4 4         18
25 Vidar Søderlind TTA 26       8       18
27 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 24   24            
27 Frode Ulveraker  Nøtterøy 24       8 4 12    
29 Bjørn Sveum Dokka 22     18 4        
30 Jon-Erik Granjord Prommens Piler 20   12           8
30 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 20       4 16      
30 Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar 20         16   4  
30 Roy Arild Schultz Årdal 20         8 4 4 4
34 Stein Jæger Strængsprætten 18 18              
34 Erik Olsen Strængsprætten 18 18              
34 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 18   8 8         2
34 Per Ivar Nørstebøen Dokka 18     18          
34 Børre Borgan Strømsø 18         16     2
34 Kent Sivertsen Smøla 18           18    
34 Ståle Johansen Smøla 18           18    
41 Ole Andreas Rosenberg Prommens Piler 16   12     4      
41 Rune Norgaard Prommens Piler 16   12     4      
41 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 16   8         8  
41 Bjørn Berg Fræna 16     12     4    
41 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 16     12         4
41 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 16     8   8      
41 Lars Ivan Vegsund Langevåg 16     8     8    
41 Odd Leif Naustdal Årdal 16       8 8      
41 Jørgen Leirvik King George 16       8 8      
41 Leif Inge Oen TTA 16         16      
41 Frank Steinsland Public Sotra 16         16      
52 Reima Perunka Strængsprætten 12 12              
52 Ola Otterlei Kelly's Helter 12 12              
52 Ove Rom Magnussen Sælveste Narvik 12 12              
52 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens Piler 12   12            
52 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 12     4   4     4
52 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 12     4     8    
52 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 12         4   8  
52 Karl Johnny Lervåg Yorker 12           12    
52 Kjetil Kårstad Nidaros 12           12    
52 John Erik Hembre Nidaros 12           12    
52 Rune Frustøl Victoria 12             12  
52 Cristian Johansen Langevåg 12               12
52 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 12               12
52 Frode Røstad  Strængsprætten 12               12
66 Thomas Liom Dokka 10     4   4     2
66 Fred Simon Ekeberg Østfold Stål 10     4   4     2
66 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 10             8 2
66 Jan-Inge Ekren Kong Oscar 10             8 2
70 Kristin Mikalsen Lofoten 8 8              
70 Anne Grete Pedersen Lofoten 8 8              
70 Karin Mikalsen Kelly's Helter 8 8              
70 Monica Martinsen Hadeland 8 8              
70 Kjetil Edvardsen Strængsprætten 8 8              
70 Christian Wilhelmsen Kelly's Helter 8 8              
70 Tommy Bjørn Public Sotra 8 8              
70 Stein Ivan Gorseth Prommens Piler 8   8            
70 Sindre Værvågen Prommens Piler 8   8            
70 Rune Heggland Willhelm Tell 8   4           4
70 Bjørn Syrrist Larvik 8       8        
70 Roy Brodin Yorker 8       4       4
70 Ole Jan Svendsrud Hadeland 8         8      
70 Odd Andre Hansen Marvin East 8         8      
70 Lars Olav Søraas Nøtterøy 8         8      
70 Inge Berglund Hadeland 8         8      
70 Piotr Krol Nøtterøy 8         8      
70 Morten Bjerkgård Nøtterøy 8         8      
70 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 8           8    
70 Rasmus Fylling Langevåg 8           8    
70 Andreas Berg Årdal 8           8    
70 Arild Sæbø Årdal 8           4 4  
70 Atle Bore 3 Sverd 8             8  
70 Frank Ulseth Stavanger City 8             8  
70 Rune David The Playerz 8               8
70 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 8               8
70 Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål 8               8
97 Ståle Sterseck King George 6     4         2
97 Magnar Espelid Yorker 6         4     2
99 Rune Størseth Willhelm Tell 4   4            
99 Odd Jacobsen Prommens Piler 4   4            
99 Espen Ellefsen Prommens Piler 4   4            
99 Christian Johansen Langevåg 4   4            
99 Vidar Tønnessen Arendal 4   4            
99 Henrik Tunhøvd TTA 4   4            
99 Håkon Bjørge Helling Golden Lion 4     4          
99 Borger Storihle Dokka 4     4          
99 Inge Fossum Hadeland 4     4          
99 Rune Ekeberg Østfold Stål 4     4          
99 Roar Skog Langevåg 4     4          
99 Viggo Pedersen Lofoten 4       4        
99 Rahul David Victoria 4         4      
99 Stig Raastad  Yorker 4         4      
99 Eivind Karlsen Arendal 4         4      
99 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen Arendal 4         4      
99 Harun Klinkenberg Nøtterøy 4         4      
99 Øyvind Rene Grøvdal Smøla 4           4    
99 Eirik Andre Sivertsen Smøla 4           4    
99 Jan Åge Øy Årdal 4           4    
99 Weine Wngblom Kong Oscar 4             4  
99 Olav Aase Ålgård 4             4  
99 Einar Madsen Ålgård 4             4  
99 Knut Marthinsen De Glade Amatører 4             4  
99 Jarle Nevland De Glade Amatører 4             4  
99 Odd Kenneth Johannessen Victoria 4             4  
99 Alf Ragnar Hansen Stavanger City 4             4  
99 Joakim Fredriksen Kong Oscar 4             4  
99 Alf Terje Høyland Grimstad 4             4  
99 Bjarte Johnsen Strand 4             4  
99 Trond Johansen Strand 4             4  
99 Kent Ove Waagenes Kong Oscar 4             4  
99 Niklas Jensen Østfold Stål 4               4
99 Rino Glosli Østfold Stål 4               4
99 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Public Sotra 4               4
99 Jan Peder Harila Øst-Finnmark 4               4
99 Roy Rustad TTA 4               4
99 Christian Hanstad TTA 4               4
99 Fredrik Schultz Årdal 4               4
138 Ole Jørgen Fjær Østfold Stål 2               2
138 Tore Aronsen Brustad Østfold Stål 2               2
138 Roar Bustebakke Lillehammer 2               2
138 Kai Aspebakken Lillehammer 2               2
138 Reidar Vedvik jr. Grimstad 2               2
138 Torstein Reiten Strængsprætten 2               2
138 Øyvind Aasland Oslo DT 2               2
138 Roy Charlie Winger De Glade Amatører 2               2
138 Geir Asbjørn Kristiansen Østfold Stål 2               2
138 Bjørn Haga Linna Glaamdal 2               2
138 Lars Martin Krohn Glaamdal 2               2
138 Olaf Loly Oslo DT 2               2
138 Terje Gausel Oslo DT 2               2
138 Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten 2               2
138 Geir-Ole Stina Marvin East 2               2