NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2015
Herredobbel
  NC NC NC NM NM NC NC NC
  SUM -6 -5 -4 MIX PAR -3 -2 -1
1 Christian Johansen Langevåg 140 24   12 48 24   24 8
2 Ronny Kasin Victoria 98 18 18 4 8 8 18 12 12
3 Vegar Elvevoll Lillehammer 82     24 24 8 8   18
4 Geir Alvheim Victoria 74 18 8 12 4 4 12 8 8
5 Jostein Oldret Victoria 72   18 4   8 18 12 12
5 Robert Hansen Langevåg 72     8 16 8 8 24 8
7 Robert Wagner Lillehammer 68     24 36 8      
8 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 66 12 8 18 16 4 8    
9 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 64     18 4 24   18  
10 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 58   24 8   8     18
11 Jacques Langston ODT 56       8 48      
12 Cor Dekker Yorker 52       24 4     24
13 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 48 24   8   4 12    
13 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens Piler 48 8     4 36      
13 Thor Helmer Johansen ODT 48         48      
16 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 44 8 8     16     12
16 Jon-Erik Granjord Prommens Piler 44 8       36      
16 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst-Finnmark 44     12 16 4   8 4
19 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 32 12 8     4     8
19 Rune Heggland Willhelm Tell 32 8       16     8
19 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 32   24     4     4
19 Helge Verket TTA 32     4   16   8 4
19 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger 32       8 24      
19 Rune David The Playerz 32         16 8   8
25 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 28   8 8   4     8
25 Magnar Espelid Yorker 28         4     24
25 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 28           24   4
28 Marco Scharin Stavanger 24         24      
28 Stein Jæger Strængsprætten 24           24    
30 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 20 8             12
30 Roy Arild Schultz Årdal 20   12 4   4      
30 Frank Steinsland Public Sotra 20   8     4   8  
30 Christian Hanstad TTA 20     8   8     4
30 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 20     4 8     8  
30 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 20       16 4      
30 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 20       8 4     8
30 Runar Gundersen ODT 20       4 16      
38 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Østfold Stål 18             18  
39 Ole Andreas Rosenberg Prommens Piler 16 12             4
39 Rune Norgaard Prommens Piler 16 12             4
39 Arild Sæbø Årdal 16   12 4          
39 Håkon Kjørren Lom 16     8       8  
39 Kristian Hansen Arendal 16         16      
39 Bjørn Arne Kristiansen Arendal 16         16      
39 Ole K. Sagmoen TTA 16         16      
39 Jan Kenneth Wiker Strømsø 16         16      
39 Jan Peder Harila Øst-Finnmark 16           12   4
48 Frank Orre Arendal 12 4     4 4      
48 John Arne Ruud Nilsen Public Sotra 12   12            
48 Stig Jakob Bergtun Public Sotra 12   12            
48 Roger Sørli Årdal 12   8 4          
48 Ramona Eriksen Willhelm Tell 12     12          
48 Frode Eikeland Victoria 12       8 4      
48 Odd Leif Naustdal Årdal 12       8 4      
48 Kjetil Eikesdal Kong Oscar 12       4 4     4
48 Karl Jonny Lervåg Game On 12       4     8  
48 Daniel Andersson Sandefjord 12         8     4
48 Leif Ammon Länsman Øst Finnmark 12           12    
48 Kent Sivertsen Smøla 12             12  
48 Ståle Johansen Smøla 12             12  
61 Roy Arne Albrigtsen Willhelm Tell 8 8              
61 Espen Viddefjell Prommens Piler 8 8              
61 Rune Størseth Prommens Piler 8 8              
61 Odd Jacobsen Prommens Piler 8 4     4        
61 Øyvind Jørgensen Arendal 8 4       4      
61 Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar 8   8            
61 Lars Benjaminsen Public Sotra 8   4     4      
61 Jon Olav Kolden Lom 8     8          
61 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 8     8          
61 Kjetil Kaarstad Nidaros 8     4       4  
61 Kenneth Lyngstad Marvin East 8       8        
61 Vidar Andreas Nilsen Willhelm Tell 8       4 4      
61 Bjørnar Johansen Larvik 8       4 4      
61 Vidar Tønnessen Arendal 8       4 4      
61 Stein Lasse Isaksen Marvin East 8       4 4      
61 Piotr Krol Nøtterøy 8         8      
61 Audar Solberg The Playerz 8         8      
61 Øyvind Aasland ODT 8         8      
61 Roy Tore Christensen Sandefjord 8         8      
61 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 8         8      
61 Frank Ulseth Stavanger 8         8      
61 Børre Borgan Golden Lion 8         8      
61 Geir Ole Stina Marvin East 8         4 4    
61 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 8           8    
61 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 8           8    
61 Morten Weberg Strængsprætten 8           8    
61 Christian Willhelmsen Kelly's Helter 8           8    
61 Leif Inge Oen Game On 8             8  
61 Frode Ulveraker Nøtterøy 8             4 4
90 Vidar Persen Willhelm Tell 4 4              
90 Sindre Værvågen Prommens Piler 4 4              
90 Alexander Krüger Prommens Piler 4 4              
90 Endre Otterlei The Playerz 4 4              
90 Reidar Vedvik jr. Grimstad 4 4              
90 Stian Warberg Falck Bergen 4   4            
90 Christine Ingebrigtsen Bergen 4   4            
90 Geir Håland Public Sotra 4   4            
90 Jan Håkon Jensen Public Sotra 4   4            
90 Tommy Bjørn Public Sotra 4   4            
90 Per Alexander Modahl Game On 4   4            
90 Weine Engblom Kong Oscar 4   4            
90 Stian Kvalheim Kong Oscar 4   4            
90 Jan Inge Ekren Kong Oscar 4   4            
90 Kai Aspebakken Lillehammer 4     4          
90 Frank Lien De Glade Amatører 4     4          
90 Fredrik Schultz Årdal 4     4          
90 Jan Åge Øy Årdal 4     4          
90 Bjørn Linna Glaamdal 4     4          
90 Lars Martin Krohn Glaamdal 4     4          
90 Bjørn Sveum Dokka 4     4          
90 Per Ivar Nørstebøen Dokka 4     4          
90 Rahul David Victoria 4       4        
90 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 4       4        
90 Jan Øystein Viken Glaamdal 4       4        
90 Ole Henrik Lømo Larvik 4       4        
90 Geir Cawley Victoria 4         4      
90 Ståle Sterseck Marvin East 4         4      
90 Charlie Winger DGA 4         4      
90 Roy Brodin Yorker 4         4      
90 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 4         4      
90 Johnny Larsen X'n 4         4      
90 Kay Ove Eriksen Arendal 4         4      
90 Roy Rustad TTA 4         4      
90 Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten 4           4    
90 Per Willy Knutsen Fryseriet 4           4    
90 Ståle Løkse Fryseriet 4           4    
90 Gunnar Johansen Strængsprætten 4           4    
90 Gøran Lund Strængsprætten 4           4    
90 Roar Skog Langevåg 4             4  
90 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 4             4  
90 Andreas Jonsson Nidaros 4             4  
90 Jyri Mankinen Skogn 4             4  
90 Torben Skaret Namsos 4             4  
90 Magne Hakkebo Namsos 4             4  
90 Kjell Arild Gravseth Namsos 4             4  
90 Terje Derås Namsos 4             4  
90 Lars Thorsen Namsos 4             4  
90 Eirik Andre Sivertsen Smøla 4             4  
90 Øyvind Rene Grøvdal Smøla 4             4  
90 Esten Tømmerås Namsos 4             4  
90 Per Jan Fagermo Namsos 4             4  
90 Torbjørn Eriksen Øst-Finnmark 4               4
90 Fritz Seifert Østfold Stål 4               4
90 Ole Chr. Handelsby Østfold Stål 4               4
90 Leif Hammer Øst-Finnmark 4               4