NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2014
Herredobbel
  NC NC NC NM NM NC NC NC
    SUM -6 -5 -4 MIX PAR -3 -2 -1
1 Rune David The Playerz 126 18   12 24 36 24 12  
2 Vegar Elvevoll Lillehammer 76 12     36 8 12   8
3 Jacques Langston Oslo DT 74       48 8     18
4 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 66 18         24   24
5 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 64 4 24   4 24     8
6 Frank Ulseth Golden Lion 56       8 48      
7 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 52 8         18 24 2
7 Robert Hansen Langevåg 52 4 12 24       4 8
9 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 48 24     4 8 12    
9 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 48 8   8   16 8 4 4
9 Christian Johansen Langevåg 48 4 12 24         8
9 Børre Rognan Golden Lion 48         48      
13 Karl Johnny Lervåg Game On 46 4 18 18   4     2
13 Leif Inge Oen Oslo DT 46 4 18   4 8     12
15 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 44   24   8 8     4
15 Kenneth Svardal Stavanger 44   8   4 24   8  
15 Thor Helmer Johansen Oslo DT 44       16 16     12
15 Vidar Søderlind Sandefjord 44       16 16     12
15 Torben Skaret Namsos 44           18 24 2
20 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 42 8 8 8 8 4   4 2
20 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 42     18 8     12 4
20 Øyvind Aasland Oslo DT 42       16 8     18
23 Stein Erik Myre Willhelm Tell 38   8   4 8   18  
24 Marco Scharin Stavanger 36   8     24   4  
24 Audar Solberg The Playerz 36         36      
24 Roy Arne Albrigtsen Willhelm Tell 36         8 8 18 2
27 Ronny Kasin Amigos 32   8 12       8 4
28 Frode Ulveaker Nøtterøy 28 4       24      
28 Rahul David Amigos 28         4 12 12  
30 Helge Talstad-Koppang Fræna 24 24              
30 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 24 12         8   4
30 Cor Dekker Yorker 24       24        
30 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 24       4 8     12
30 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 24               24
35 Nils Oddmund Kolpus Marvin East 22 12       8     2
36 Piotr Krol Nøtterøy 20       16 4      
37 Roy Schultz Årdal DK 18   12     4     2
37 Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar 18   8   4 4     2
37 Thor Erik Oen Dokka 18       8 8     2
40 Roar Skog Langevåg 16 8   8          
40 Stig E Hjellestad Langevåg 16 8   8          
40 Narve Plassen Lillehammer 16 8             8
40 Arild Sæbø Årdal DK 16 4 12            
40 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 16 4     4 4     4
40 Lars Martin Krohn Glaamdal 16 4       8     4
40 Odd Leif Naustdal Årdal DK 16   8   4 4      
40 Kjetil Eikesdal Kong Oscar 16       8 4     4
40 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens 16         16      
40 Daniel Andersson Sandefjord 16         16      
40 Jørn Danielsen Public Sotra 16         16      
40 Odd Jacobsen Prommens 16         16      
40 Roy Tore Christensen Sandefjord 16         16      
53 Kenneth Sodstad Marvin East 14       4 8     2
54 Odd Andre Hansen Marvin East 12 12              
54 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 12 8             4
54 Kent Sivertsen Smøla 12     12          
54 Per A Modahl Game On 12     12          
54 Bjørn Haga Linna Glaamdal 12         8     4
54 Reima Perunka Kelly's Helter 12           12    
54 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 12             12  
61 John Ivar Larsen Østfold Stål 10 8             2
61 Bjørn Berg Fræna 10     8         2
63 Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål 8 4             4
63 John A. Nilsen Public Sotra 8   8            
63 Kent O Vågenes Kong Oscar 8     8          
63 Knut O Huseby Kong Oscar 8     8          
63 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 8     8          
63 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 8       8        
63 Robert Wagner Arendal 8       8        
63 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 8       4       4
63 Ole Andreas Rosenberg Prommens 8         8      
63 Rune Norgaard Prommens 8         8      
63 Arnt-Ole Ilvær Kelly's Helter 8           8    
63 Geir-Ole Stina Marvin East 8           8    
63 Ole Morten Sivertsen Amigos 8           8    
63 Raymond Bakkland Kelly's Helter 8           8    
63 Stein Lasse Isaksen Marvin East 8           8    
63 Harald Veland Karmøy 8             8  
63 Marvin Ramos Stavanger 8             8  
63 Nelson Callueng Stavanger 8             8  
63 Reno Simonsen Amigos 8             8  
63 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 8             8  
63 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 8             8  
63 Magnar Espelid Yorker 8               8
63 Ole Christian Handelsby Fredrikstad 8               8
63 Raymond Olsen Østfold Stål 8               8
87 Bjørn Sveum Dokka 6         4     2
87 Per Ivar Nørstebøen Lom DK 6         4     2
87 Rune Andersson 9 Darts 6         4     2
90 Christian Hanstad 9 Darts 4 4              
90 John Juler Marvin East 4 4              
90 Jonny Kval 9 Darts 4 4              
90 Ole Jørgen Fjær Østfold Stål 4 4              
90 Roger Sørli Årdal DK 4 4              
90 Bjørnar Johansen Larvik 4       4        
90 Kenneth Lyngstad Marvin East 4       4        
90 Frank Steinsland Public Sotra 4         4      
90 Frode Andersen Hadeland 4         4      
90 Geir Marcussen Arendal 4         4      
90 Helge Verket Hadeland 4         4      
90 Jan Eirik Aslaksen Nøtterøy 4         4      
90 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 4         4      
90 Jon Erik Rosvoll Smøla 4         4      
90 Kai M. Apebakken Lillehammer 4         4      
90 Lars Benjaminsen Public Sotra 4         4      
90 Rune Heggland Willhelm Tell 4         4      
90 Sjur Stangeby-Hansen King George 4         4      
90 Tore Brustad Fredrikstad 4         4      
90 Torstein G. Lyseng Dokka 4         4      
90 Øyvind Jørgensen Arendal 4         4      
90 Christer Eilertsen Fryseriet 4           4    
90 Ståle Løkse Fryseriet 4           4    
90 Alf Ragnar Hansen 3 Sverd 4             4  
90 Atle Bore 3 Sverd 4             4  
90 Daren Magalit Stavanger 4             4  
90 Eiler Egholm 3 Sverd 4             4  
90 Frutz de los Reyes Stavanger 4             4  
90 Helge Johansen 3 Sverd 4             4  
90 Odd Kenneth Johannessen 3 Sverd 4             4  
90 Olav Aase Ålgård 4             4  
90 Roald Bjørkmann 3 Sverd 4             4  
90 Svein Olav Fjernestad 3 Sverd 4             4  
90 Tommy Bjørn Public Sotra 4             4  
90 Ørjan Sundvall Ålgård 4             4  
90 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Nidaros 4               4
90 Per Otto Jacobsen Public Sotra 4               4
90 Steffen Anisdahl Golden Lion 4               4
128 Andreas Berg Årdal DK 2               2
128 Bjørge Jensen De Glade Amatører 2               2
128 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 2               2
128 Charlie Winger De Glade Amatører 2               2
128 Derek Henry The Three Arrows 2               2
128 Endre Otterlei Fræna 2               2
128 Frank Lien De Glade Amatører 2               2
128 Frank Orre Amigos 2               2
128 Fritz Seyfert Østfold Stål 2               2
128 Håkon Kjørren Lom DK 2               2
128 Jan Roar Larsen Yorker 2               2
128 Jarle Nevland De Glade Amatører 2               2
128 Jon Olav Kolden Lom DK 2               2
128 Jonny R. Pedersen Yorker 2               2
128 Ole Tom Lyseng Dokka 2               2
128 Runar Gundersen Oslo DT 2               2
128 Rune Ekvang Østfold Stål 2               2