NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2013
Herredobbel
  NC NC NC NM NM NC NC NC
    SUM -6 -5 -4 MIX PAR -3 -2 -1
1 Tellef Mjelde Østfold Stål 90 8 12 8 4 16   24 18
2 Thor Helmer Johansen Oslo DT 86 8 12 8   16   24 18
3 Stig Jarle Knudsen Lillehammer 84   8 8 36 24     8
4 Øyvind Aasland Oslo DT 82   24 24 8     18 8
5 Steffen Anisdahl Golden Lion 76 24 24   24 4      
5 Rune David The Playerz 76 24     16     12 24
7 Vegar Elvevoll Lillehammer 74 18       24 24   8
8 Kenneth Bråteng Namsos 66 12     16 36     2
9 Piotr Krol Arendal 58       8 48     2
10 Daniel Andersson Sandefjord 56       48 8      
11 Jostein Oldret Nidaros 54 12 4 18     18   2
11 Stian Lyngfelt Nidaros 54     18   36      
13 Robert Wagner Arendal 52       4 48      
14 Jacques Langston Oslo DT 48       16 24     8
15 Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell 42   18   4     8 12
16 Kjell Michael Vaabenø Lillehammer 40       8 24     8
17 Kjetil Eikesdal Kong Oscar 36 8 18   4 4     2
17 Leif Inge Oen Oslo DT 36 8   8   16     4
17 Jan Roar Larsen City DC 36     12 8 4     12
20 Lars Georg Storsletten Strængsprætten 34 18   8     8    
21 Henrik Halsvik The Playerz 32   8           24
21 Cor Dekker City DC 32     12 4 8     8
23 Ronny Kasin Willhelm Tell 30 4 4   8     12 2
24 Svein Arvid Nygård Lillehammer 28 4       8 12   4
24 Helge Talstad-Koppang Molde 28 4         24    
24 Vidar Søderlind Oslo DT 28     24         4
24 Narve Plassen Lillehammer 28     12   16      
24 Audar Solberg The Playerz 28       16     12  
29 Frode Røstad Strængsprætten 24 8   8     8    
29 Karl Johnny Lervåg Ålesund 24   8 4 4 8      
29 Robert Hansen Langevåg 24   4         18 2
29 Roy Trevland Sandefjord 24       24        
33 Christian Willhelmsen Kelly's Helter 22 4         18    
34 Christian Johansen Langevåg 20 12 4 4          
34 Torben Skaret Namsos 20     4     8 8  
34 Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer 20         16     4
37 Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål 18   8 8         2
37 Øyvind Eriksen Marvin East 18         16     2
39 Frank Ulseth Golden Lion 16 12       4      
39 Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar 16 8 4           4
39 Terje Oseth Lillehammer 16 8       8      
39 Geir Alvheim Public Sotra 16 4 8         4  
39 Jørn Monsen Marvin East 16 4       8 4    
39 Odd Andre Hansen Marvin East 16 4       8 4    
39 Steffen Hellem 3 Sverd 16 4         8 4  
39 Kenneth Svardal Strand 16   12         4  
39 Nelson Callueng Ålgård 16   4         8 4
39 Marvin Ramos Ålgård 16   4         8 4
39 Runar Gundersen Oslo DT 16     12         4
39 Svein Arne Hjelmeland Willhelm Tell 16       4     12  
39 Kai Aspebakken Lillehammer 16         16      
39 Kenneth Sodstad Marvin East 16         16      
39 Magnar Espelid City DC 16         8     8
39 Jonny R. Pedersen City DC 16         4     12
39 Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell 16             4 12
56 Torstein Reiten Strængsprætten 14 8         4   2
56 Marco Scharin Ålgård 14   4         8 2
58 Geir Ole Stina White Russian 12 4         8    
58 Nils Oddmund Kolpus White Russian 12 4         8    
58 Johnny Wiik Strand 12   12            
58 Stig Erik Hjellestad Langevåg 12   8 4          
58 Jan Erik Laberg Kong Oscar 12   4         4 4
58 Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål 12     4         8
58 Runar Gjøsund Ålesund 12       4 8      
58 Kristian Hansen Arendal 12         8     4
58 Leif Hammer Missing Blink 12           12    
58 Morten Isaksen Kelly's Helter 12           12    
58 Svein Strandmyr Willhelm Tell 12           12    
69 Geir Tollerud The Three Arrows 10   8           2
69 Rune Norgaard Prommens Piler 10         8     2
71 Vidar Abrahamsen Harstad 8 4         4    
71 Viggo Pedersen Harstad 8 4         4    
71 Jørn Danielsen Kong Oscar 8   8            
71 Geir Olsen Golden Lion 8   4 4          
71 Inge Martin Berglund Hadeland 8     8          
71 Torstein Granseth Lyseng Dokka 8     4 4        
71 Johnny Larsen X'n 8       8        
71 Ernst Sundt SoVe 8       8        
71 Rune Andersson De Glade Amatører 8       8        
71 Geir Marcussen Arendal 8         8      
71 Raimond Lohiniva SoVe 8         8      
71 Roy Tore Christensen Sandefjord 8         8      
71 Odd Jacobsen Prommens Piler 8         8      
71 Vidar Tønnessen Arendal 8         8      
71 Gøran Lund Strængsprætten 8           8    
71 Gunnar Johansen Strængsprætten 8           8    
71 Robin Lundemo Eidet Willhelm Tell 8             8  
71 Alf Terje Høyland Grimstad 8             8  
71 Frank Orre Grimstad 8             8  
90 Dave Bate Oslo DT 6 4             2
90 Olav Aase Ålgård 6   4           2
90 Håkon Kjørren Lom DK 6     4         2
90 Kenneth Lyngstad Marvin East 6     4         2
90 Atle Berger Østfold Stål 6     4         2
90 Per Anisdahl Golden Lion 6         4     2
96 Henrik Pihl Nielsen 3 Sverd 4 4              
96 Per Otto Jacobsen Public Sotra 4   4            
96 John Arne Nilsen Public Sotra 4   4            
96 Per Emil Øvrebotten Kong Oscar 4   4            
96 Johnny Martiniussen Kong Oscar 4   4            
96 Kim-Remi Andersen Lillehammer 4   4            
96 Rune Kristoffersen Langevåg 4     4          
96 Frank Lien De Glade Amatører 4     4          
96 Bjørn Sveum Dokka 4     4          
96 John Juler Marvin East 4     4          
96 Stein Helling Strømsø 4     4          
96 Håkon Helling Golden Lion 4     4          
96 Jan Inge Arnesen Willhelm Tell 4       4        
96 Bjørnar G. Johansen Larvik 4       4        
96 Roar Ormåsen Golden Lion 4         4      
96 Børre Borgan Golden Lion 4         4      
96 Veronica Simonsen Golden Lion 4           4    
96 Marit Størmer Nordby Lofoten 4           4    
96 Svein Ole Rotli Strængsprætten 4           4    
96 Magnus Sigurdsson 3 Sverd 4             4  
96 Øyvind Førland Strand 4             4  
96 Tor Inge Olsen Ålgård 4             4  
96 Jan Reidar Borgedal Ålgård 4             4  
96 Terje Hegg Willhelm Tell 4             4  
96 Stian Andersen Grimstad 4             4  
96 Frode Eikeland Grimstad 4             4  
96 Roald Bjørkmann 3 Sverd 4             4  
96 Ørjan Sundvall Ålgård 4             4  
96 Bjørn A. Kristiansen Arendal 4               4
96 Helge Verket Hadeland 4               4
96 Frode Kristensen Golden Lion 4               4
96 Roger Boyesen Oslo DT 4               4
96 Jan Kenneth Wiker Strømsø 4               4
96 Knut Harald Sæbø Lillehammer 4               4
130 Geir Ove Kristiansen  The Three Arrows 2               2
130 George Carlsen The Three Arrows 2               2
130 Claus Kjeldsen Golden Lion 2               2
130 Gunnar Røine Golden Lion 2               2
130 Terje Derås Namsos 2               2
130 Pascal Krüger Lom DK 2               2
130 Lars Martin Krohn Glaamdal 2               2
130 Bjørn Haga Linna Glaamdal 2               2
130 Ole Andreas Rosenberg Prommens Piler 2               2
130 Jan Ivar Larsen Fredrikstad 2               2
130 Fritz Seyfert Fredrikstad 2               2
130 Bjørn Helge Rostad Prommens Piler 2               2
130 Derek Henry The Three Arrows 2               2
130 Bjørn Hansen The Three Arrows 2               2