NORGESCUPMESTERSKAPET 2018    
  Damedobbel              
                 
                 
        NC NM NM NC NC
      SUM -3 MIX PAR -2 -1
1 Inita Bite De Glade Amatører 88   8 48 8 24
1 Rachna David Playerz 72   48 24    
1 Tamara Schuur Playerz 60   36 24    
3 Hege K Andersson TTA 56   24   24 8
4 Marta Maria Krol Nøtterøy 56   8 48    
5 Birgitte Juler TTA 52   16 36    
5 Cynthia Munezero Public Sotra 42   16 8   18
5 Lise Gro Finnestad Willhelm Tell 40   24 16    
8 Jorunn Næss eren Kong Oscar 38   4 16   18
8 Monica Martinsen Hadeland 36     36    
8 Tove Verket TTA 32   16 16    
11 Ramona Mostad Eriksen Langevåg 32   8 24    
12 Therese Martinsen De Glade Amatører 32       8 24
12 Iselin Hauen X`n 28   4 24    
12 Tone Fagerli Østfold Stål 28     8 12 8
12 Willfrid Kasin Østfold Stål 26       18 8
12 Vibeke Solvik Willhelm Tell 24   16 8    
17 Tone Renstrøm King Georg 24   4 8 12  
17 Jill Dyrnes Østfold Stål 24   4   12 8
17 Hege Renate Elvevoll Kelly`s Helter 24   4   8 12
17 Ane Kristine Sørlund TTA 24     16   8
17 Tone Rommen Hadeland 24       24  
17 Karin Mikalsen Kelly`s Helter 20   8     12
17 Anette Ausland Arendal 20   4 16    
17 Jannicke Røttereng Nidaros 20   4 16    
17 Trude Aden Yorker 20   4 16    
17 Hege Katrine Furuseth Øst Finnmark 18       18  
17 Elisabeth Eidet Willhelm Tell 16   8 8    
17 Marianne Halvorsen Larvik 16   8 8    
17 Yvonne Brustad Dekker Yorker 16   8 8    
17 Heidi Berdal Nidaros 16     16    
17 Merethe Karlsen Kelly`s Helter 16       8 8
17 Bente Blakstad Yorker 12   4 8    
17 Elin Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar 12   4 8    
17 Elin Skoglund Yorker 12       12  
17 Eien Holmen Smøla 12         12
17 Mona Lisa brodin Yorker 12         12
17 Mona Liom Dokka 8   8      
17 Anita Hoff King Georg 8     8    
17 Elisabeth Heany Larvik 8     8    
17 Kristin Viken Glaamdal 8     8    
17 Lene Victoria Johansen Yorker 8     8    
17 Randi Krohn Glaamdal 8     8    
17 Reidun Kathtrine Bakke Kong Oscar 8     8    
17 Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid Kelly`s Helter 8     8    
17 Gunn Kristiansen Østfold Stål 8       8  
17 Tone Rostad Østfold Stål 8       8  
17 Bjørg Kleivengen TTA 8         8
17 Oddveig Anette Jensen Øst Finnmark 8         8
17 Solvår Olsen TTA 4   4      
17 Gjertrud Risbakken King Georg 4   4