Påmeldte til NM Single 2019

Evt. feil eller mangler må snarest mulig meldes til Turneringsutvalget på epostturnering@darts.no

Herrer (136 delt)     Damer (39 delt.)  
Glenn Omslandseter X'n Dart Klubb   Iselin Hauen X'n Dart Klubb
Harald Vegmo Nidaros Darts Club   Jannicke Røttereng Nidaros Darts Club
Bård  Heitmann Nidaros Darts Club   Veronica Simonsen Tromsø Dartklubb
Andreas Jonsson Nidaros Darts Club   Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid Tromsø Dartklubb
Christian Wilhelmsen Tromsø Dartklubb   Hege Renate Elvevoll Tromsø Dartklubb
Stig Jarle Knudsen Tromsø Dartklubb   Karin Mikalsen Tromsø Dartklubb
Morten Isaksen Tromsø Dartklubb   Anita Kartveit Arendal Darts Club
Vegar  Elvevoll Tromsø Dartklubb   Randi Helen Dalhøi Willhelm Tell's Darts Club
Vidar Nylund Tromsø Dartklubb   Ramona Mostad Eriksen Willhelm Tell's Darts Club
Ola Otterlei Tromsø Dartklubb   Vibeke Solvik Willhelm Tell's Darts Club
Rolf Oskar Johansen Tromsø Dartklubb   Hilde M. W. Olsen King George Darts Club
Stian Warberg Falck Bergen Darts Club   Tonje  Renstrøm King George Darts Club
Kent Ove Wågenes Bergen Darts Club   Gjertrud Risbakken King George Darts Club
Ole Johan Klyve Bergen Darts Club   Cecilie Einvik  Albertsen King George Darts Club
Henrik Ettrup Bergen Darts Club   Monica Martinsen Hadeland Dart Team
Vidar Tønnessen Arendal Darts Club   Tone N. Rommen Hadeland Dart Team
Odd Jacobsen Arendal Darts Club   Anette Lie Østfold Stål
Eivind Karlsen Arendal Darts Club   Gunn Kristiansen Østfold Stål
Eirik Martinsen Arendal Darts Club   Tone Fagerli Østfold Stål
Jonas Haslemo Arendal Darts Club   Jill Dyrnes Østfold Stål
Rune Frustøl Arendal Darts Club   Nina Lorentzen Østfold Stål
Viggo  Pedersen Lofoten Dart Club   Ann-Kristin Bøe Johansson Østfold Stål
Bjørn Sjølstad Lillehammer Dart Club   Hege Katrine Furuseth Østfold Stål
Arne Kenneth Myrbråten Lillehammer Dart Club   Tone Rostad Østfold Stål
Terje Oseth Lillehammer Dart Club   Cathrine Lorentzen Henriksen Østfold Stål
Remi Leon Øvergård Lillehammer Dart Club   Birgitte Juler The Three Arrows
Roy Tore Christensen Sandefjord Dartklubb   Emma Tollerud The Three Arrows
Bjørnar G Johansen Sandefjord Dartklubb   Heidi Gulbrandsen Marvin East DC
Lars Petter Simonsen Sandefjord Dartklubb   Therese Marthinsen De Glade Amatører
Tore Bøe Sandefjord Dartklubb   Cynthia Müller De Glade Amatører
Jan Martin Robertsen Willhelm Tell's Darts Club   Inita Bite De Glade Amatører
Jan Inge  Arnesen Willhelm Tell's Darts Club   Trude Aden Yorker Dartklubb
Vidar Persen Willhelm Tell's Darts Club   Ann-Christin Foslund Yorker Dartklubb
Walter Olav Lau Willhelm Tell's Darts Club   Mona-Lisa Brodin Yorker Dartklubb
George S. Carlsen King George Darts Club   Elin Skoglund Yorker Dartklubb
Kenneth Eknes King George Darts Club   Rachna David The Playerz Dart Club
Bjørn Haga Linna Hadeland Dart Team   Kari  Malmstrøm Enga Flyers
Inge  Fossum Hadeland Dart Team   Reidun Katrine Bakke Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team
Atle Berger Østfold Stål   Elin Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team
Mikael Lindstrøm Østfold Stål      
Rino Glosli Østfold Stål      
John Ivar  Larsen Østfold Stål      
Ole Thomas Jensen Østfold Stål      
Truls Martin Mathisen Østfold Stål      
Jim Ronny Balstad Jentoftsen Østfold Stål      
Egil Ramstad Johansen Østfold Stål      
Tellef  Mjelde Østfold Stål      
Ole Christian Handelsby Østfold Stål      
Håkon Bjørge Helling The Three Arrows      
Helge Verket The Three Arrows      
Leif Inge Oen The Three Arrows      
John Juler The Three Arrows      
Derek Anthony Henry The Three Arrows      
Jack Marius Kristiansen The Three Arrows      
Geir Reka Tollerud The Three Arrows      
Knut Harald  Sæbø Marvin East DC      
Odd Andre Hansen Marvin East DC      
Øivind Eriksen Marvin East DC      
Arnt Nygård Marvin East DC      
Del Leslie-Dell Marvin East DC      
Tony Uthuslien Marvin East DC      
Tommy Eriksen Marvin East DC      
Jan Fagernes Marvin East DC      
Sunai Bekirov Marvin East DC      
Atle  Karlsen Marvin East DC      
Kenneth  Bråteng Namsos Dartklubb      
Nils Oddmund Kolpus Golden Lion Darts Club      
Jan Eirik Aslaksen Nøtterøy Darts Club      
Rune Engrønningen Nøtterøy Darts Club      
Jarle Nevland De Glade Amatører      
Knut Marthinsen De Glade Amatører      
Sindre Wærvågen Prommens Piler      
Roberth Kaspersen Prommens Piler      
Jon-Erik Granjord Prommens Piler      
Espen Viddefjell Prommens Piler      
Thomas Liom Dokka Dartklubb      
Jon Anders Sveum Dokka Dartklubb      
Per Ivar  Nørstebøen Dokka Dartklubb      
Runar Gundersen Yorker Dartklubb      
Roy  Brodin Yorker Dartklubb      
Jan Roar  Larsen Yorker Dartklubb      
Bjørn Kåre Munkvold Yorker Dartklubb      
Raymond Tangløkken Yorker Dartklubb      
Per Atle Brattsti Harstad Dartklubb      
Ingar Edmund Nilsen Harstad Dartklubb      
Morten Dullum Harstad Dartklubb      
Jørgen Leirvik The Playerz Dart Club      
Lars-Erik Lindgreen The Playerz Dart Club      
Rune David The Playerz Dart Club      
Kristian Gravvold The Playerz Dart Club      
Geir Nydal Fræna Dartklubb      
Endre Otterlei Fræna Dartklubb      
Joakim Eikeland Fræna Dartklubb      
Dag Jacobsen Fræna Dartklubb      
Jan Peder Harila Øst Finnmark Dartteam      
Geir Ánde Gaup Øst Finnmark Dartteam      
Torbjørn Eriksen Øst Finnmark Dartteam      
Bengt Rode Eriksen Øst Finnmark Dartteam      
Torje Johansen Sælveste Narvik Dartklubb      
Ove Rom Magnussen Sælveste Narvik Dartklubb      
Raymond Klingan Sælveste Narvik Dartklubb      
Jørn Ove  Aspenes Sælveste Narvik Dartklubb      
Ronny  Bergvik Sælveste Narvik Dartklubb      
Tron Martin Müller Enga Flyers      
Jan Ronny Bjørnstad Enga Flyers      
Steinar Natvik Enga Flyers      
Trond Vegar Myhrrusten Enga Flyers      
Stein Tuk-Tuk Myrvoll Enga Flyers      
Martin Mardal Enga Flyers      
Petter Karlsson Enga Flyers      
Glenn  Stubberud Enga Flyers      
Espen  Bjerkan Enga Flyers      
Geir  Alvheim Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
John Arne Ruud Nilsen Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
Frank Steinsland Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
Jan Erik  Laberg Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
Ken Robert Adolfsen Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
Kjetil Aasestrand Eikesdal Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
Håkon Golten Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
Frode Ernstsen Kong Oscar og Sotra Dart Team      
Thomas Eiesar Team Hamar      
Jan Eirik Nordseth Smøla Dartklubb      
Kjetil Magne Sætran Smøla Dartklubb      
Sigbjørn Halle Smøla Dartklubb      
Tom Arild Knutsen Smøla Dartklubb      
Kent Jøran Sivertsen Smøla Dartklubb      
Rene Nicolai Smøla Dartklubb      
Eirik Andre Sivertsen Smøla Dartklubb      
Christian Johansen Smøla Dartklubb      
Andreas Rokstad Smøla Dartklubb      
Svein Erik Nilsen Eira Karasjok Dart Club      
Paul Inge  Turi Karasjok Dart Club      
Arnt-Ove Andersen Langevåg Darts Club      
Jan Erik  Karlsen Langevåg Darts Club      
Marius Øverås Langevåg Darts Club      
Roar  Skog Langevåg Darts Club