RESULTATER TROMSØ OPEN

Tromsø 7-8.august 2016

 

HERRER SINGLE (28 delt.):

1.

Ronny Kasin

Victoria

2.

Roy Arne Albrigtsen

Wilhelm Tell

3-4.

Jørn Monsen

Marvin East

3-4.

Vegar Elvevoll

Kelly’s Helter

5-8.

Frode Røstad

Strængsprætten

5-8.

Erik Olsen

Strængsprætten

5-8.

Nils Oddmund Kolpus

Public Sotra

5-8.

Terje Oseth

Lillehammer

9-16.

Egil Andre Ovesen

Lofoten

9-16.

Per Jan Fagermo

Namsos

9-16.

Dave Bate

Oslo DT

9-16.

Svein Arvid Nygård

Lillehammer

9-16.

Frank Steinsland

Public Sotra

9-16.

Geir Alvheim

Public Sotra

9-16.

Jan Peder Harila

Øst Finnmark

9-16.

Christian Wilhelmsen

Kelly’s Helter

17-28.

Torstein Reiten

Strængsprætten

17-28.

Ståle Løkse

Fryseriet

17-28.

Per Ove Paulsen

Strængsprætten

17-28.

Tommy Bjørn

Public Sotra

17-28.

Stein Jæger

Strængsprætten

17-28.

Lars Benjaminsen

Public Sotra

17-28.

Gunnar Johansen

Strængsprætten

17-28.

Geir-Ole Stina

Marvin East

17-28.

Viggo Pedersen

Lofoten

17-28.

Morten Isaksen

Kelly’s Helter

17-28.

Del Leslie-Dell

Marvin East

17-28.

Lars Georg Storsletten

Strængsprætten

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Nils Oddmund Kolpus

13 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Del Leslie-Dell

156 poeng

 

 

DAMER SINGLE (10 delt.): 

1.

Veronica Simonsen

Kelly’s Helter

2.

Willfrid Kasin

Victoria

3-4.

Hege Elvevoll

Kelly’s Helter

3-4.

Monica Martinsen

Hadeland

5-8.

Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid

Kelly’s Helter

5-8.

May Høyvåg

Kelly’s Helter

5-8.

Karin Mikalsen

Kelly’s Helter

5-8.

Marit Størmer Nordby

Lofoten

9-10.

Kristin Mikalsen

Lofoten

9-10.

Anne Grete Pedersen

Lofoten

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Hege Elvevoll

25 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid, Monica Martinsen

86 poeng

 

 

HERRER DOBBEL (10 par.): 

1.

Nils Oddmund Kolpus / Geir Alvheim

Public Sotra

2.

Lars Georg Storsletten / Christian Wilhelmsen

Strængsprætten / Kellys

3-4.

Ronny Kasin / Frode Røstad

Victoria / Strængsprætten

3-4.

Stein Jæger / Erik Olsen

Strængsprætten

5-8.

Frank Steinsland / Lars Benjaminsen

Public Sotra

5-8.

Vegar Elvevoll / Dave Bate

Kelly’s Helter / Oslo DT

5-8.

Viggo Pedersen / Egil Andre Ovesen

Lofoten

5-8.

Svein Arvid Nygård / Terje Oseth

Lillehammer

9-10.

Ole Morten Sivertsen / Tommy Bjørn

Victoria / Public Sotra

9-10.

Per-Jan Fagermo / Del Leslie-Dell

Namsos / Marvin East

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Ronny Kasin / Frode Røstad

15 piler

Høyeste utgang:

-

-

 

 

DAMER DOBBEL (6 par.): 

1.

Karin Mikalsen / Monica Martinsen

Kelly’s Helter / Hadeland

2.

Willfrid Kasin / Oddny Johansen

Victoria / Kelly’s Helter

3-4.

Rita Beck-Hauglid / Veronica Simonsen

Kelly’s Helter

3-4.

Kristin Mikalsen / Anne Grete Pedersen

Lofoten

5-6.

Marit Størmer Nordby / Merethe Karlsen

Lofoten / Kelly’s Helter

5-6.

Hege Elvevoll / May Høyvåg

Kelly’s Helter

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Willfrid Kasin / Oddny Johansen

26 piler

Høyeste utgang:

-

-