RESULTATER TROMSØ OPEN

Tromsø 1-2.august 2015

 

HERRER SINGLE (43 delt.):

1.

Jostein Oldret

Victoria DC

2.

Nils Oddmund Kolpus

Øst Finnmark Dartteam

3-4.

Geir Alvheim

Victoria DC

3-4.

Vegar Elvevoll

Lillehammer DC

5-8.

Christian Willhelmsen

Kelly`s Helter DK

5-8.

Frode Røstad

Strængsprætten DC

5-8.

Svein Arvid Nygård

Lillehammer DC

5-8.

Kenneth Bråteng

Namsos DK

9-16.

Flemming Hansen

Danmark

9-16.

Dave Bate

Oslo DT

9-16.

Roy Arne Albrigtsen

Willhelm Tell's DC

9-16.

Tommy Bjørn

Public Sotra DC

9-16.

Jørn Monsen

Marvin East DC

9-16.

Stein Jæger

Strængsprætten DC

9-16.

Ronny Kasin

Victoria DC

9-16.

Leif Hammer

Øst Finnmark Dartteam

17-32.

Lars Benjaminsen

Public Sotra DC

17-32.

Roger Sørli

Årdal DK

17-32.

Jan Peder Harila

Øst Finnmark Dartteam

17-32.

Kevin Johansen

Kelly`s Helter DK

17-32.

Harald Gjervik

TTA

17-32.

Odd Roger Sivertsen

Lofoten DC

17-32.

Reima Perunka

Kelly`s Helter DK

17-32.

Viggo Pedersen

Harstad DK

17-32.

Per Jan Fagermo

Namsos DK

17-32.

Per Iver Gaup

Karasjok DC

17-32.

Egil Andre Ovesen

Lofoten DC

17-32.

Espen Samueljord

Fryseriet DK

17-32.

Lars Georg Storsletten

Strængsprætten DC

17-32.

Jan Erik Paulsen

Fryseriet DK

17-32.

Ståle Lokse

Fryseriet DK

17-32.

Del Leslie-Dell

Marvin East DC

 

 

DAMER SINGLE (11 delt.): 

1.

Vibeke Solvik

Victoria DC

2.

Veronica Simonsen

Kelly`s Helter DK

3-4.

Hege Renate Elvevoll

Lillehammer DC

3-4.

Karin Mikalsen

Kelly`s Helter DK

5-8.

Monica Martinsen

Glaamdal DK

5-8.

Anne Grete Pedersen

Harstad DC

5-8.

Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid

Kelly`s Helter DK

5-8.

Willfrid Kasin

Victoria DC

9-11.

Oddny Johansen

Kelly`s Helter DK

9-11.

Anne Kalseth Enoksen

Victoria DC

9-11.

Kristin Mikalsen

Lofoten DC

 

 

HERRER DOBBEL (15 par): 

1.

Ronny Kasin/Jostein Oldret

Victoria DC

2.

Vegar Elvevoll/Kenneth Bråtend

Lillehammer DC/Namsos DK

3-4.

Svein Arvid Nygård/Per Jan Fagermo

Lillehammer DC/Namsos DK

3-4.

Roger Sørli/Lars Benjaminsen

Årdal DK/Public Sotra DC

5-8.

Egil Andre Ovesen/Geir Ole Stina

Lofoten DC/Marvin East DC

5-8.

Geir Alvheim/Jørn Monsen

Victoria DC/Marvin East DC

5-8.

Ole Morten Sivertsen/Nils Oddmund Kolpus

Victoria DC/Øst Finnmark Dartteam

5-8.

Stein Jæger/Lars Georg Storsletten

Strængsprætten DC

9-15.

Leif Einar Bjørklund/Odd Roger Sivertsen

Lofoten DC

9-15.

Dave Bate/Svein Helge Mehl

Oslo DT/King George DC

9-15.

Ståle Løkse/Odd Åge Woll

Fryseriet DK

9-15.

Del Leslie-Dell/Arnt Ole Ilvær

Marvin East DC/Kelly`s Helter DK

9-15.

Christian Willhelmsen/Tommy Bjørn

Kelly`s Helter DK/Public Sotra DC

9-15.

Roland Schipper/Tanja Schipper

Fryseriet DK

9-15.

Espen Samuelsjord/Steffen Samuelsjord

Fryseriet DK

 

 

DAMER DOBBEL (5 par): 

1.

Hege Elvevoll/Monica Martinsen

Lillehammer DC/Glaamdal DK

2.

Karin Mikalsen/Oddny Johansen

Kelly`s Helter DK

3-4.

Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid/Veronica Simonsen

Kelly`s Helter DK

3-4.

Anne Kalseth Enoksen/Vibeke Solvik

Victotia DC

5.

Willfrid Kasin/Kristin Mikalsen

Victoria DC/Lofoten DC