RESULTATER ØST-FINNMARK OPEN

21. oktober 2017

 

SINGLE (22 delt.):

1. Vegar Elvevoll Kelly's Helter
2. Hans Einar Figenschou Kirkenes DK
3.-4. Ronny Kasin Victoria DC
3.-4. Thor Helmer Johansen Yorker DK
5.-8. Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
5.-8. Geir Ande Gaup Karasjok DC
5.-8. Per Gaup  Karasjok DC
5.-8. Johnny Larsen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-16. Sten Eider Trosten Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-16. Bjørn Sotkajervi Kirkenes DK
9.-16. Jan Peder Harila Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-16. Torbjørn Eriksen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-16. Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten DK
9.-16. Paul Inge Turi Karasjok DC
9.-16. Ola Otterlei Kelly's Helter
9.-16. Viggo Pedersen  Lofoten DK
17.-22. Bengt Rode Eriksen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
17.-22. Arnt Ove Andersen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
17.-22. Roy Markussen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
17.-22. Kim Rune Sivertsen Lofoten DK
17.-22. Reno Mathisen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
17.-22. Nils Erik Trosten Øst Finnmark Dartsteam

 

 

DAMER SINGLE (7 delt.):

1. Willfrid Kasin  Victoria DC
2. Hege Renate Elvevoll Kelly's Helter
3.-4. Anne Grete Pedersen Lofoten DK
3.-4. Karin Mikalsen Kelly's Helter
5.-7. Ann-Kristin Ånesen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
5.-7. Oddveig Anette Jensen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
5.-7. Hege K. Furuseth Øst Finnmark Dartsteam

 

 

DOUBLE (8 par):

1. Vegar Elvevoll Ronny Kasin Kelly's Helter Victoria DC
2. Per Gaup  Torbjørn Eriksen Karasjok DC Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
3.-4. Bjørn Sotkajervi Hans Einar Figenschou Kirkenes DK Kirkenes DK
3.-4. Kim Rune Sivertsen Egil Andre Ovesen Lofoten DK Lofoten DK
5.-8. Kjell Magne Iversen Bengt Rode Eriksen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
5.-8. Geir Ande Gaup Paul Inge Turi Karasjok DC Karasjok DC
5.-8. Viggo Pedersen  Ola Otterlei Lofoten DK Kelly's Helter
5.-8. Thor Helmer Johansen Jan Peder Harila Yorker DK Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-14. Hege K. Furuseth Nils Oddmund Kolpus Øst Finnmark Dartsteam Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-14. Willfrid Kasin  Oddveig Anette Jensen Victoria DC Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-14. Karin Mikalsen Hege Renate Elvevoll Kelly's Helter Kelly's Helter
9.-14. Ann-Kristin Ånesen Anne Grete Pedersen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam Lofoten DK
9.-14. Roy Markussen Reno Mathisen Øst Finnmark Dartsteam Øst Finnmark Dartsteam
9.-14. Arnt Ove Andersen (DNP) Sten Eider Trosten (DNP) Øst Finnmark Dartsteam Øst Finnmark Dartsteam