RESULTATER LILLEHAMMER OPEN

Lillehammer 24-25.august 2013

 

HERRER SINGLE (35 delt.):

1.

Henrik Halsvik

The Playerz

2.

Stig Jarle Knudsen

Lillehammer

3-4.

Helge Verket

Hadeland

3-4.

Øyvind Aasland

Oslo DT

5-8.

Vegar Elvevoll

Lillehammer

5-8.

Jostein Oldret

Nidaros

5-8.

Bjørn Sjølstad

Lillehammer

5-8.

Rune David

The Playerz

9-16.

Rahul David

Willhelm Tell

9-16.

Terje Oseth

Lillehammer

9-16.

Arne Kenneth Myrbråten

Lillehammer

9-16.

Leif Inge Oen

Oslo DT

9-16.

Geir Tollerud

TTA

9-16.

Narve Plassen

Lillehammer

9-16.

Håkon Kjørren

Lom

9-16.

Kent Sivertsen

Smøla

17-32.

Jørn Monsen

Marvin East

17-32.

Thomas Liom

Dokka

17-32.

Lars Stensønes

Smøla

17-32.

Torstein Granseth Lyseng

Dokka

17-32.

Roar Bustebakke

Toten

17-32.

Håkon Helling

Golden Lion

17-32.

Stein Helling

Strømsø

17-32.

Jon Olav Kolden

Lom

17-32.

Stein Lasse Isaksen

MarvinEast

17-32.

Knut Harald Sæbø

Lillehammer

17-32.

Thor Erik Oen

Dokka

17-32.

Stein Nyøygård

Lom

17-32.

Kai Aspebakken

Lillehammer

17-32.

Robert Hansen

Langevåg

17-32.

Nils Oddmund Kolpus

White Russian

17-32.

Per Ivar Nørstebøen

Dokka

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Bjørn Sjølstad, Henrik Halsvik

13 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Nils Oddmund Kolpus

150 poeng

 

DAMER SINGLE (8 delt.): 

1.

Erika Bagdonaviciene

Langevåg

2.

Tove Verket

Hadeland

3-4.

Elen Johanne Holmen

Smøla

3-4.

Monica Holm

 

5-8.

Marit Størmer Nordby

Lofoten

5-8.

Hege Elvevoll

Lillehammer

5-8.

Tove Snerten

Namsos

5-8.

Tanja Oseth

Lillehammer

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Tove Verket

20 piler

Høyeste utgang:

-

 

 

HERREDOBBEL (11 par): 

1.

Bjørn Sjølstad / Narve Plassen

Lillehammer

2.

Håkon Kjørren / Jan Olav Kolden

Lom

3-4.

Kent Sivertsen / Lars Stensønes

Smøla

3-4.

Stig Jarle Knudsen / Vegar Elvevoll

Lillehammer

5-8.

Robert Hansen / Terje Oseth

Langevåg / Lillehammer

5-8.

Thor Erik Oen / Leif Inge Oen

Dokka / Oslo DT

5-8.

Jostein Oldret / Knut Sæbø

Nidaros / Lillehammer

5-8.

Dag Jacobsen / Arne Kenneth Myrbråten

Molde / Lillehammer

9-11.

Tanja Oseth / Hege Elvevoll

Lillehammer

9-11.

Elen Holmen / Erika Bagonaviciene

Smøla / Langevåg

9-11.

Kolbein Kjørren / Monica Holm

Lom

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Jostein Oldret / Knut Sæbø

13 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Narve Plassen

157 poeng

 

DAMEDOBBEL (2 par): 

1.

Tanja Oseth / Hege Elvevoll

Lillehammer

2.

Elen Holmen / Erika Bagonaviciene

Smøla / Langevåg

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

-

 

Høyeste utgang:

-