RESULTATER LETO OPEN

Letohallen 3-4.mai 2014

 

HERRER SINGLE (42 delt.):

1.

Frank Ulseth

Golden Lion

2.

Rune David

The Playerz

3.

Dennis Nilsson

Sverige

4.

Daniel Andersson

Sandefjord

5-8.

Thor Helmer Johansen

Oslo DT

5-8.

Henrik Halsvik

The Playerz

5-8.

Håkon Kjørren

Lom

5-8.

Robert Wagner

Arendal

9-16.

Walter Olav Lau

Willhelm Tell

9-16.

Vidar Søderlind

Oslo DT

9-16.

Piotr Krol

Arendal

9-16.

Jørn Monsen

Marvin East

9-16.

Jacques Langston

Oslo DT

9-16.

Bjørn Sjølstad

Lillehammer

9-16.

Narve Plassen

Lillehammer

9-16.

Jan Kenneth Wiker

Strømsø

17-32.

Bjørn Berg

Fræna

17-32.

Helge Verket

Hadeland

17-32.

Hans Helge Båtvik

King George

17-32.

Anders Stensbøl

9 Darts DC

17-32.

Cor Dekker

City Dart

17-32.

Bjørn Linna

Glaamdal

17-32.

Roar Ormåsen

Golden Lion

17-32.

Jonny Kval

9 Darts DC

17-32.

Thomas Solli

9 Darts DC

17-32.

Magnar Espelid

City Dart

17-32.

Øyvind Eriksen

Marvin East

17-32.

Lars Martin Krohn

Glaamdal

17-32.

Geir Ole Stina

Marvin East

17-32.

Frode Andersen

Hadeland

17-32.

Rune Andersson

De Glade Amatører

17-32.

Pascal Krüger

Lom

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

13 piler

Jacques Langston, Walter Lau, Frank Ulseth, Robert Wagner

Høyeste utgang:

170 poeng

Robert Wagner

 

 

DAMER SINGLE (13 delt.): 

1.

Tamara Schuur

Nederland

2.

Rachna David

The Playerz

3-4.

Marta Maria Krol

Arendal

3-4.

Anna Forsmark

Sverige

5-8.

Ane Kristine Sørlund

Oslo DT

5-8.

Therese Marthinsen

De Glade Amatører

5-8.

Anki Lundstøm

Sverige

5-8.

Monica Martinsen

Glaamdal

9-13.

Tove Verket

Hadeland

9-13.

Inita Bite

De Glade Amatører

9-13.

Randi Krohn

Glaamdal

9-13.

Kari Malmstrøm

Oslo DT

9-13.

Ramona Mostad Eriksen

Golden Lion

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Rachna David

15 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Tamara Schuur

141 poeng

 

 

HERRER DOUBLE (14 par): 

1.

Henrik Halsvik / Jacques Langston

The Playerz / Oslo DT

2.

Rune Andersson / Daniel Andersson

De Glade Amatører / Sandefjord

3-4.

Thor Helmer Johansen / Walter Olav Lau

Oslo DT / Willhelm Tell

3-4.

Kenneth Bråteng / Vidar Søderlind

Namsos / Oslo DT

5-8.

Dennis Nilsson / Narve Plassen

Sverige / Lillehammer

5-8.

Lars Martin Krohn / Bjørn Linna

Glaamdal

5-8.

Jørn Monsen / Nils Oddmund Kolpus

Marvin East

5-8.

Cor Dekker / Magnar Espelid

City

9-14.

Thomas Solli / Christian Hanstad

9 Darts DC

9-14.

Håkon Kjørren / Pascal Krüger

Lom

9-14.

Øyvind Eriksen / Kenneth Lyngstad

Marvin East

9-14.

Kai Johansen / Sindre Nordrud

Glaamdal

9-14.

Arne Ingvald Pettersen / Paul Draleke

9 Darts / King George

9-14.

Helge Verket / Stein Lasse Isaksen

Hadeland / Marvin East

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Thor Helmer Johansen / Walter Olav Lau

13 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Rune Andersson / Daniel Andersson

144 poeng

 

 

DAMER DOUBLE (par): 

1.

Rachna David / Tamara Schuur

The Playerz / Nederland

2.

Anna Forsmark / Anki Lundström

Sverige

3-4.

Tove Verket / Ramona Mostad Eriksen

Hadeland / Golden Lion

3-4.

Monica Martinsen / Randi Krohn

Glaamdal

5.

Ane Kristine Sørlund / Kari Malmstrøm

Oslo DT

 

 

 

Raskeste leg:

Rachna David / Tamara Schuur

15 piler

Høyeste utgang:

Rachna David / Tamara Schuur

146 poeng